Ethiopian Airlines Call For Interview

Result Announcements

Position:- ET-Sponsored School of Marketing (SOM) Trainee
Announcement: Call for Interview
Location:-Adama, Ambo, Woliso, Arbaminch, Hawassa, Jimma, Semera, Jigjiga & Gambella

CALL FOR INTERVIEW

(ET-SPONSORED SCHOOL OF MARKETING-SOM CANDIDATES)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM AT ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY, AMBO UNIVERSITY, ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY, GAMBELLA AIRPORT, HAWASSA AIRPORT, SEMERA UNIVERSITY, AMBO UNIVERSITY WOLISO CAMPUS, JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY & JIMMA UNIVERSITY  ON MAY 18, 2024 FOR THE POSITION OF ET-SPONSORED SCHOOL OF MARKETING-SOM, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATIONAT YOUR RESPECTIVE APPLICATION AREAS (PLEASE REFER THE TABLE BELOW)

DATE & TIMEJune 25 up to July 02, 2024 (PLEASE REFER YOUR SPECIFIC DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE & GROOMING.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.

NO. FULL NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE INTERVIEW VENUE
1 ABDULE NURE HASHIM JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
2 ABDULEAWED ABDELA MUSA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
3 ABEL NETSANET ASSEFA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
4 ABEL SHIBABAW BIRATU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
5 ABENEZER GELAWU GRMESA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
6 ABENEZER KASSAHUN AGEBO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
7 AKLIL HAILE ABEBE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
8 AMANUEL BEKELE MEKURIA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
9 AMENU GADFA BEMTI JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
10 AMINO MOHAMMED  DUBE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
11 ASHENAFI TEGEGN YESHITELA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
12 BEKAN FEKADU SAHILU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
13 BEREKET GETACHEW HAILU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
14 BEREKET LETA BEYENE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
15 BEREKET SOLOMON GETANEH JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
16 BETELHEM HAILE SHIKUR JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
17 BETELHEM NEGESE GELAW JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
18 BETELHEM WUNSHET SIYOUM JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
19 BETHELHEM KEFYALEW WALE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
20 BETHELHEM KINFE DESTA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
21 BEZAWIT MENGISTU MULIUNEH JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
22 BEZAWIT TESHOME GEBREKIDAN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
23 BIRUK ENDALKACHEW NEGASH JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
24 BRUKTAWIT DESALGN GEBREHIWOT JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
25 CHRISTIAN SENAY AMDE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
26 DAGIM BEDO TESEMA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
27 DANIEL KEBA YADATA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
28 DAWIT  ALEMU DEBOCH JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
29 DIBORA NEGASA SENBATO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
30 DIBORA TSEGAYE ADAMU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
31 EBA ABOSHA REGASA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
32 EDEN TEFEERA ABATE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
33 EDEN TESFAYE ABOYE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
34 EDLAWIT ESHETU ABEBE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
35 ESHETE SHEWAYE MOLA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
36 ESRAEL WONDEMU ESHETU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
37 EYERUS MAMUSH BOGALE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
38 EYERUSALEM NEHIBU KEBEDE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
39 EYOB TSEGAYE WORKINEH JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
40 EYOB WAGAYE BELAY JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
41 FAYISA LEMES GULUMA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
42 FEVEN  MULUGETA ASFAW JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
43 FIKADU NEGASA TSEGAYE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
44 FIREAB TENAYE ABO JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
45 FREZER GETACHEW TSEGA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
46 GEMEDA KENO WAKO JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
47 HABTAMU DESTA HERAMO JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
48 HANA H/MICHAEL ASHENAFI JUNE 26, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
49 HANIYA RIDWAN AMAN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
50 HAYAT KETEBO GODU JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
51 HILINA ZELALEM ENGIDA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
52 HIRUT MEZMUR DINKENEH JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
53 HUNDAOL DAGNE HINKOSA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
54 HUNDAOL DIRIBA TADESE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
55 KALEAB ABAYNEH AGONAFIR JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
56 KENASA JAMBARE TADDESE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
57 LETA FIRISSA KELBESSA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
58 MAHIDER ALEMGENET BEKELE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
59 MAHIDER TILAHUN ABEBE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
60 MAHLET  MAMUSH ZELEKE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
61 MAHLET ZEWDU SHIMELSI JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
62 MEBATSION TILAHUN GIRMA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
63 MEKDELALWIT TEFERA LIBEN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
64 MELALI TESHOME CHUKO JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
65 METEOL GELETA KEBEDE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
66 MIHRET NIGATU ESHETE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
67 MIHRET TSEGAYE YAMI JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
68 NATAN ABINET YILMA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
69 NATNAEL SILESHI HAYSO JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
70 NESRA KEDIR MUZEMIL JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
71 OROMIA FIKRU BASHA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
72 RANIA SHAFI HUSEN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
73 REBKA MESFIN TEKLE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
74 RUTH ABERA HUNDESA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
75 SAMRAWIT AREGA KETERMA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
76 SAMRAWIT AYANEW DESALEGN JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
77 SAMRAWIT ELIAS ABERA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
78 SARA ASCHALEW DEJENE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
79 SEBONA BERISO BEDANE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
80 SELAM TILAHUN TESFAYE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
81 SELAM YOSEF TAWEDE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
82 SELAMYIHUN ABERA ADAL JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
83 SEMER AKREM SEID JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
84 SEYIFU SISAY ADINEW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
85 TARIKU TADDESE BUNE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
86 TEMAM SHIBIRI GELETO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
87 TEMESGEN KEDIR SIRAJ JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
88 TENAGNE AMARE FIKRE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
89 TESFAYE FEYISSA MIDEKSA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
90 TEWODROS GIRMA ABEBE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
91 TINBITE SAMUEL BEKELE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
92 TIRSIT TESFAYE HANAKO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
93 TIYOBSTA MAMO GEREMEW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
94 TOLERA CHENKE DERESA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
95 TSEDENIA BEKELE NIGUSSIE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
96 TSEDENYA ABEJE YESHANEW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
97 TSION AGAMSO AMBOMA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
98 WAKABEKA FIKRE KORSA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
99 WAKJIRA GETACHEW DERESSA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
100 WAYESA TOBERA DABA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
101 WELABU ADEM TEHA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
102 WELMAN MULAT ETEFA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
103 WUDE SHIFERAW TAYE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
104 YABSIRA BEFIKADU TEFERA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
105 YOEL MITIKU GUDINA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
106 YOHANNES ABEBE SHIFERAW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
107 YOHANNES GETACHEW FANTAYE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
108 YOHANNES GETAHUN KASSAYE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ADAMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
109 ABDESA ANGESA FIKADU JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
110 ABDULKERIM ABDELLA GEMEDA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
111 AMANUEL ZERU GEBREMESKEL JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
112 ANDEBET WONDAFERAW JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
113 ANDEBETZELALEM JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
114 ASRES ABERA GURACHE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
115 BEDADA ABEBE KEBA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
116 BILISUMASHIBIRUCHIMDESSA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
117 CHALA BUTUNA BALCHA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
118 CHALTU WALDA KEBEBA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
119 CHALTUTILAHUNTAJEBA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
120 CHAMEDA KARO KEBEBA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
121 CHIMDI SORSU DERESA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
122 DADI BOKA DIBABA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
123 DANIEL SISAY FIRDISA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
124 EYOB KALESA MEGERSA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
125 FAYERA GAREMA IRENA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
126 FIRAOLABERAEYANA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
127 FIRAOLDERESACHIMSA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
128 FOAD MOHAMMED KELIL JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
129 GEMECHIS MULISA DANDENA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
130 GIDUMA ENSARMU HAILEMARIAM JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
131 HENOK ZEGEYE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
132 HIKMA NEBIL JEMAL JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
133 HUNDE GEMECHU MIRESA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
134 HUNDEOLMIRESSA MERGA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
135 KENO BACHA OLANA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
136 LENSASHIFERALETA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY
137 LIKISA ALEMAYEHU GARBABA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
138 MARRA DIROO SARBESSA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
139 MOHAMMED HASEN MUSSA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
140 NACHOTOLESAGURMESA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
141 NIMONA TOLOSA BEDADA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
142 OLIFAN DAWIT JALETA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
143 OLIKSAGIRMA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
144 PETROS DANIEL BOBO JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
145 SAMUEL TAFASA TESHOME JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
146 SORESA LOANI DACHASA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
147 TADESSE ABDISA MULETA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
148 TOLESA TUNKULE DABA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY
149 ABENEZER HENOK DINKU JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
150 ABIYOT TOMAS SARE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
151 ABRAHAM DEGU BIRESAW JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
152 ADDISALEM ABEBE ASRAT JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
153 AFEWORK BEDILU BEKELE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
154 AHMED SUALIH HUSSEN JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
155 AMUGN TAFESSESSE GILA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
156 ANASHOS DANIEL TANTU JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
157 ARSEMA WONDWOSSEN ENDASHEW JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
158 BERHANE GEZAHAGN GEBEYEW JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
159 BETELHEM GIZACHEW KEBEDE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
160 BETELIHEM AREGA KEBADE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
161 BETHLEHEM AMANUEL WUBISHET JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
162 BIYARUTAWIT KASSAHUN ABATE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
163 EFRATA ERGANA DINGATO JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
164 ENDIRAS ASTATKE AMOTE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
165 GENETU GEDEFE AYANE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
166 GETNET GOFAWORK ASSEFA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
167 HABTAMU GEDEFEW FILATIE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
168 HANA GEBRESILASE ABATE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
169 HELEN SETE ABEBE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
170 HENOK BELACHEW TOLIGNU JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
171 HIWOT TESFAYE KANBIRO JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
172 KALEB GIRMAYE ABERA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
173 MATHEWOS BEGEJE BETRO JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
174 MEDIHANIT MOHAMMED KALIBESA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
175 MEKDELAWIT HAILU TAMERU JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
176 MESKEREM DESTA DALKA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
177 NATNAEL KEBEDE YAYA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
178 NUAMIN MOHAMMED SEID JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
179 SISAY ARBA MITA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
180 TIGABU FILMON TERA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
181 TIGIST TAYBELA SHANKO JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
182 TSEGAAB ENGIDAWORK HAILE JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
183 YOHANNES LEMMA LAKEW JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
184 YOHANNES SAHALMARIAM GETACHO JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ARBA MINCH UNIVERSITY
185 AREGA DEBELA SEIFU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING GAMBELLA AIRPORT
186 DAWIT HAILU ABULE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING GAMBELLA AIRPORT
187 FIRAOL TAMENE ABEBE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING GAMBELLA AIRPORT
188 GUTU WAKTOLE BEKELE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING GAMBELLA AIRPORT
189 NURU HUSEN MUSTEFA JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING GAMBELLA AIRPORT
190 ABSAIR AKLILU LEMA JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
191 BETELHEM ASCHALEW GEBRE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
192 BINYAM NATTA BARANA JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
193 BIRUK FEKADU DENEKE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
194 BIRUK TESFAYE ALEMAYEHU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
195 CHRISTIAN KAHSAY GIDEY JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
196 DAGIM SOLOMON TSEGAYE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
197 DEBRU DEMISSIE BEKELE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
198 DEMOZE DANGURA TONTONE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
199 ENAT AREGAW BELAYNEH JUNE 28, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
200 EYASU PETROS WOTANGO JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
201 EYOB TADELE ABEBE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
202 FIREW MARKOS FONKAMO JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
203 FUAD AHMED KEDIR JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
204 HAILEAB WOLDEMARIAM PETROS JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
205 HENOK YENENEH MANDEFRO JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
206 LIDET ADDISU TADESSE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
207 MARU ALEMU ABTEWU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
208 MISTIR GETAHUN HABTEMARIAM JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
209 MULUGETA SEMIE ALEMU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
210 NAHOM SHAGAMO WARE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
211 NEGALIGN NADOW NANA JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
212 RUH GETACHEW GEBREHIWOT JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
213 SIMRET DESALEGN ABEBE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
214 TADELE LEMMA ALEMAYEHU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
215 WESEN BELETE DEBELE JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
216 YITAYAL MINALE BIZUNEH JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
217 YOHANNES EDOSA HAMBISA JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
218 YORDANOS GETACHEW HAILU JUNE 28, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON HAWASSA AIRPORT
219 ABDUKADIR ENDRIS YIMAM JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
220 ADEM ENDRIS MUHE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
221 BETELEHEM GETACHEW YEMAM JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
222 BINIYAM MENGISTU MELESE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
223 BIRHANEFISHAW TEMESGEN JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
224 EFRAH AHMEDHASSEN JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
225 ETSEHIWOT DENISSIE GEBEYEHU JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
226 EYERUS MEKURIYA WORKU JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
227 FIKIRTE REGASA GARI JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
228 HABTAMUAYALNEH SHEFERAW JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
229 HABTAMUBAYISA DEBELA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
230 JALENE LEGESSE MOYA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
231 KIDUSWONDEMU YERGA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
232 LIDIYA BELETE ASERAT JUNE 29, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA UNIVERSITY
233 MAMARU MULU MEKONNEN JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
234 MATIWOS MAKONIN HAMBISA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
235 MEZGEBU TESFAW BEYENE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
236 MIRTIE ABATE ABERA JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
237 MUBAREK MOHAMMED ENDRIS JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
238 NARDOS MUSTEFA SHEHU JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
239 NITSUH YAYEHYRAD FETENE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
240 SINISHAW ADANE SHIFERAW JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
241 TAMRAT DESSALEGN TAMENE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
242 TAZEBEW BEYENE MAHABAW JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
243 TESFAYE KASSAYE TSEGAYE JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
244 YOHANNES TSEGA ABAT JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
245 ZEHARA ALI AHMED JUNE 29, 2024 AT 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON SEMERA UNIVERSITY
246 ABDI BACHA HAILU JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
247 ABDULHAKIM TEMAM ABAWARI JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
248 ABDULSELAM MIHAMMED ADEM JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
249 ABINET DAWIT DAWURO JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
250 ABINET JAMORO JALDU JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
251 BAYISA MULETA GEMEDA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
252 BEZAWIT FITUMA DANDENA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
253 BIRUK TAMENE TADELE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
254 CHALA ABEBE LEMESSA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
255 CHIMDESA MILKESA BEGNA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
256 DAGEM TESFAYE DUGA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
257 DAGIM BEYENE LEMA JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
258 DAGMAWI MULUNEH KEBEDE JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
259 DAWIT TESHOME LEMI JULY 01, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
260 DEMEKA ABEBE AYELE JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
261 DIRIBA TEMESGEN ATINAFU JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
262 DIRIBA TUJUBA LAMESSA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
263 EYASU ESHETU ABREHAM JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
264 FANTAHUN ADUGNA MEGERSA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
265 FIRAOL TESEMA KENEA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
266 GADISE DESTALEM GELETA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
267 GIRMA GETAHUN SHIFERAW JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
268 HABTAMU BAHARU ULFATA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
269 HABTAMU SHIGUTE WOLTEJI JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
270 HABTAMU TESEMA SHIFERA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
271 HACHALU TOLA LEMA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
272 HANA KEBEDE SEGAHU JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
273 IFNENUS NEGERI GUTEMA JULY 01, 2024 AT 11: 00 AM IN THE MORNING AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
274 JIDHA GELANA TERESSA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
275 KELKIDAN BEKELE FAJI JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
276 LELISA DEBELU WAKENE JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
277 MAHILET TESHOME ZELEKE JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
278 MEKONNEN GEZAHEGN WOLDESENBAT JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
279 MESKELE DEJENE TILAHUN JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
280 MURTO HATAHU KAMISO JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
281 NABAT HASSEN MUHAMMED JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
282 RAHMET HASSEN AWEL JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
283 SEFU MOHAMMEDNUR ABAMECHA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
284 TADELE TESHALE SHELEME JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
285 YONAS GEBRE ASEFAW JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
286 ZINASH TOLERA EBA JULY 01, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON AMBO UNIVERSITY, WOLISO
287 ABEBA DEMELASHTADE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
288 ABEBE KASSAW GEBRIE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
289 ABULKERIM KUKE AMAN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
290 ABURAZAK OMERAHABO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
291 AHMEDARIFMOHAMMEDAHMED JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
292 ALEMSEGED TESHAGER JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
293 ALEMZAN KIDANE BAMBORE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
294 AMANU WALLEMEKONNEN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
295 ANWAR SIRAJ INDRIS JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
296 AYANTU ABUBKER ALIYI JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
297 BEHULU DIRES ZELEKE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
298 BELETE ENGIDAW WORKNEH JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
299 BELETE HAYLIA TILAHUN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
300 BEREKET BIRHANU CHIBSA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
301 BETHELHEM MILLION EMIRU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
302 BETLEHEM WORKUWOGAYEHU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
303 BEZAWIT AYANA AYNALEM JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
304 BIRTUALEM DAMTEMENGISTE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
305 DAGMAWI DESSIE WORKU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
306 DAWIT KASAHUN WENDIMAGEGN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
307 DAWIT LEGESSE DEBELA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
308 DAWIT TAREKEGNBEKABIL JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
309 DAWIT WELDU KALAYU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
310 EDEN ENDELE TILAHUN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
311 ELSABET YIMENU TEFERA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
312 ENKU ABERA HABETAMU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
313 ESUBALEW TAGESSE KALTEBO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
314 FAMI TOWFIQ AHMED JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
315 FEVEN MEKONIN GIRMA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
316 FRDES ABEBE LEGESE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
317 GEDA MERGA SESABA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
318 GIRMAW SINITE BELEW JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
319 HENOK SHIGUTE GODEBO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
320 HENOK TEKALIGN ZELEKE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
321 HODO ALI ABDIKARIN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
322 JAMAL AYELOW HUSEN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
323 JEMAL ENDRIS MUHAMMED JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
324 KADIR IBRAHIM TAHIR JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
325 KALAB SAMUELERGETE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
326 KEFALE TSEGA MOSSIE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
327 KUMESA TOLOSA DINA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
328 MAHILET WUBESHET BELEW JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
329 MANUHE TEWODROS WORKU JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
330 MARELEGN YALEWYENINEH JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
331 MELAKMU WORKU DINKU JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
332 MELAKU ADGO KESETE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
333 MELAKU BOGALE MELESE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
334 MESERET TESSEMA MOGES JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
335 MIHERET BEREKET ITMUARI JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
336 MISGANAW DESSIE MALEDE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
337 MISGANEW DEGU FENTIE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
338 MOTUMA BANTI SAKATA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
339 MULUGETA WIMICHAEL ASFEW JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
340 NARDOS ASSEFA BEKELE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
341 ROBEL ZEBENE KURABACHEW JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
342 SELAME MOHAMMEDABDO JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
343 TEMESGEN LERANGO LAGISTO JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
344 TESFAYE WADA BICHIRO JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
345 TIGIST AWOKE LUILE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
346 TOFIK ABDI SEMAN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
347 YABIBAL BINALF ALEMAWU JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
348 YARED YIFRUSERALIN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
349 YIBABAL YAZIE MEKONEN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
350 YIBELTAL ARAYAAMBAYE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
351 YITAYAW AZIZIE ASHESHEW JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
352 YOHNNIS AGENAGN ARAGAW JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
353 ZIYEN BEZANEH GASHAYE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
354 ZUFAN ASNAQEASHENAFI JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIGJIGA UNIVERSITY
355 ABDUSELAM ALI MOHAMMED JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
356 ABEBAW ZENEBEDANSE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
357 ABEL WORKUDURA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
358 ABENEZER AMANUELDELLA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
359 ABRAHAM HABTAMUABERA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
360 ADUGNA GUTEMABEDADA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
361 AGEGNEHU ELIASDUFERA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
362 AHMED MOHAMMEDYASIN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
363 AMANUEL ALEMAYEHUAKO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
364 AMANUHE FIREHIWOTMIHIRET JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
365 AMSAL MEBRATTSEGAW JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
366 ASHU YAMILETA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
367 BEALEM SINTAYEHUFETENE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
368 BERISO FANTATESFA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
369 BESUFIKAD ZERIHUNTEMESGEN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
370 BETELEHEM ABERAWOLDE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
371 BINIYAM MELESEABAMILA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
372 DANIEL SEYFENSNAGA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
373 DANIEL TESFAYEARGU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
374 DIRSHAYE MELESEMARU JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
375 EBSA DEREJEFIRDISA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
376 ELNATL GEZAHAGNGETAHUN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
377 EPHREM GELAYEKASSA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
378 ERMIAS CHANYALEWLEMA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
379 EYASU ADINEWMEKONEN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
380 EYUEL TESHALEBIREDA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
381 FIKADU LULEBELETE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
382 GUDA TADESEHOLA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
383 GUDETA GUYETURI JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
384 GUTAMA ALEMUEJERSA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
385 HAGE ABRAHAMGASSO JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
386 HANA ANDUALEMMOSSIE JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
387 HANA AREGAWISHIFERA JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
388 HANAS AHMEDYASIN JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
389 HIBIST TEKALIGNGEBREMARIAM JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
390 JERUSALEM WONDIMAGEGNHAILEMARIYAM JUNE 25, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
391 JOTE GIRSHAFUFA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
392 KALKIDAN BEFEKADUGEZAHEGN JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
393 KUMA CHALAMENGESHA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
394 LAMROT SOLOMONABEBE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
395 LEYKUN YITBAREKHAILU JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
396 LIDET KASSAHUNMESHESHA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
397 LIDIYA SIYUMBEKELE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
398 LUCY SOLOMONABEBE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
399 MEAZASH TESEMAHANITO JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
400 MERON TESHOMEASEFA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
401 MESAY DAGNE TADESSE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
402 MIHIRET BEREKET  AMARE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
403 MUKEREM MISGANUKEMAL JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
404 NAHOM DEJENEASNAKE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
405 NATNAEL GETACHEWBOGALE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
406 NATNAEL LEMABEKELE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
407 NATNAEL SHIMELISMERGA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
408 NATNAEL WONDIMAGEGNASEFA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
409 NUHAMIN NIGATUREGASA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
410 REDIET TAMIRUZELEKE JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
411 ROBEL TESHOMEKIYA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
412 SAMUEL DUGASACHALA JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
413 SARON WORKINEHBIRREYH JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
414 SEMIRA BAHREUSMAN JUNE 26,  2024 AT 11:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIMMA UNIVERSITY
415 TADELE BIFTUASEFA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
416 TADIOS HAILEDINKU JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
417 TAMIRAT DABADIDA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
418 TOMAS HABTAMUTADESSE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
419 TSION WOLDENERI JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
420 TUMIM GETACHEWTESHHOME JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
421 YEABSIRA EBSA  GELAN JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
422 YOSEF BERHANUBELETE JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
423 YOSEF FIKADUTERFASA JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY
424 ZEBIBA MOHAMMEDABDU JUNE 26, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON JIMMA UNIVERSITY

NB:-Whenever you are looking for  in Ethiopia, just remember Elelanajobs.
For More updates Join Our Official Telegram Channel

https://t.me/elelanajobs