Ethiopian Airlines Call For Interview

Postion : ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HQ, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING (ONLY AT THE ASSIGNED ROOM)
Description :

CALL FOR INTERVIEW

(ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM AT ADDIS ABABA ON MAY 18, 2024 FOR THE POSITION OF ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATIONETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HQ, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION UNIVERSITY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING (ONLY AT THE ASSIGNED ROOM)

DATE & TIMEJULY 02-JULY 09, 2024 (PLEASE REFER YOUR SPECIFIC DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE & GROOMING.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE ROOM
1 ABARIE ABIE MUNIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
2 ABAYNEH MUSSIE CHEKOL JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
3 ABDI GUTU LETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
4 ABDISA HAILU KORI JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
5 ABDULHAFIZ MASRESHA GEBREKIDAN JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
6 ABDURHMAN ESMAEL AMINU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
7 ABEBAW BOGALE ZERIHUN JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
8 ABEL AMANU FILIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
9 ABEL BERE TEKLE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
10 ABEL BERHANEMESEKL TULU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
11 ABEL BEYENE ERENA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
12 ABEL KETEMA GELETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
13 ABEL SHIMELIS ASIRAT JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
14 ABENEZER ADDIS ASSEFA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
15 ABENEZER EPHREM REGASSA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
16 ABENEZER GEBREYESUS ALEMAYEHU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
17 ABENEZER NIGUSSIE HABTE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
18 ABERA MOTUMA IDOSA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
19 ABESELOM TEKLEHAIMANOT WELDEMICHAEL JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
20 ABEYNEW JENBER TAREKE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
21 ABIGYA HUNDE HAILEMARIAM JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
22 ABIY TARIKU KOTIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
23 ABRAHAM YAZEW NEGEYE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
24 ABRARAW NEGA AMOGNE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
25 ABREHAM DEREJE BEKELE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
26 ABREHAM TADESSE WORKU JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
27 ABRHAM GIZAW MEKONNEN JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
28 ABRHAM WUBET ALEMNEH JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
29 ABRIHAM YIGREM CHALACHEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
30 ABUZER ABDU YASIN JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
31 ADANECH ALELGN MEKONNEN JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
32 ADANECH JOTE GULUMA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
33 ADDISALEM GIRMA ALEMU JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
34 ADDISALEM JONI KETEMA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
35 ADDISALEM YOSEF ABDUB JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
36 ADDISHIWOT MEKONNEN MARU JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
37 ADDISU TEKLEAB SHAREW JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
38 ADIL ABDULWAHID OMER JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
39 AHLAM NURHUSSIEN FETWI JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
40 AKLILU LEUL WELDEMARIYAM JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
41 ALAZAR DEBELA HIRPHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
42 ALAZAR TAYE MULUGETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
43 ALAZAR WORKU DERBE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
44 ALBASTROS SHIMELIS SHENKUTE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
45 ALEBACHEW YALEW MEKONEN JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
46 ALEBEL TADDIE KASSIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
47 ALEMNESH DESSALEW YITAYIH JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
48 ALEMZEWD DEMISSE ABEBE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
49 ALULA CHERINET GEBREGIORGIS JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
50 AMAN BEDILU BERHANU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
51 AMANUAL ADISU TEDLA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
52 AMANUEL ADIMASU GEMECHU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
53 AMANUEL AMARE HAILE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
54 AMANUEL BIRHANU NEGASH JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
55 AMANUEL DESALEGN FENTAW JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
56 AMANUEL GETACHEW GEBREYOHANNES JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
57 AMANUEL GEZAHEGN ANGASA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
58 AMIR MUDESIR YASSIN JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
59 AMSALU BIMREW MITKU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
60 ARON BERHANU GUDISSA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
61 ARSEMA KIFLE DEMISSIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
62 ARSEMA TEMESGEN ABRAHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
63 ARSEMA TILAHUN TSEDALU JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
64 ARSEMAWIT DINKU GETACHEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
65 ASTER BIRARA BANTIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
66 ASTER MEKONEN GASHE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
67 ATENA ARAGAW CHANIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
68 AWOKE OTE ORGE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
69 AXUMAWIT ABRHAM DEBEBE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
70 AYMEN ABDULKHALIK RESHID JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
71 AYMEN YASSIN OUMER JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
72 BAMLAK KIBRET ESHETE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
73 BAMLAK SOLOMON HAILE MARIAM JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
74 BAYISA GUDETA MERGA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
75 BEAAB ABADI KIROS JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
76 BEAKAL MESFIN TADESSE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
77 BEAMALK HAILU AYANO JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
78 BEAMLAK GIRMA TOLERA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
79 BEAMLAK TESHAGER TESHOME JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
80 BEFKER DAWIT HAILE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
81 BEHAILU TADESSE ALMAYEHU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
82 BEHARU MUHE SAID JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
83 BEHAYLU TESFAYE KEBEBEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
84 BEKENI AJEMA BEYECHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
85 BELETE ALELGN BIRKU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
86 BELEYNEW WUBAGEGN HAILE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
87 BEMNET ASMAMAW ZENEBE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
88 BEMNET ASSEGED BEZABIH JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
89 BEMNET KALETSIDKE MEZGEBOU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
90 BEMNET LEGESSE EDEA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
91 BEMNET MESFIN HAILE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
92 BEMNET TESFAW ZEWDU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
93 BENYAM KEBEDE EMIRU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
94 BEREKET ABIY GIFIOM JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
95 BEREKET DEBISSA DEMISSIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
96 BERHANE BEFIKADU CHAKA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
97 BERHANU HORDOFA LETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
98 BERHANU NIGUSIE DAGNEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
99 BETEL MOLTOT ABIYO JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
100 BETEL MULAW MEBRAHTU JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
101 BETELHEM AREGA MOLLA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
102 BETELHEM ASFAW NIDA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
103 BETELHEM KASSAYE RETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
104 BETELHEM LEMMA GUTEMA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
105 BETELHEM MULUGETA SIYOUM JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
106 BETELHEM TESFAYE MEKURIYA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
107 BETELHEM YOHANNES GEBREEGZIABHER JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
108 BETELHEM YOSEPH KENNO JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
109 BETHEL KINDALEM MOLA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
110 BETHEL MILLIYON WENDABEKU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
111 BETHEL YONAS TESFAYE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
112 BETHELHEM ESHETU YIMER JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
113 BETHELHEM HABTU WELDE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
114 BETHELHEM HAFTAY EKUBAMICHAEL JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
115 BETHELHEM NEGASA OLANI JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
116 BETHELHEM YOHANNIS ABEBE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
117 BETHLEHEM MITIKU SHIMINA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
118 BETHLEHEM SHIFERAW BELAYNEH JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
119 BETSELOT ZENEBE HAILEMARIAM JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
120 BEZA SISAY TADELE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
121 BEZA WALELIGN GASHAWTENA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
122 BEZAWIT ENDAWEKE AYNEW JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
123 BEZAWIT SISAY DECHASSA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
124 BEZAWIT SOLOMON KEBEDE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
125 BEZAWIT TAYE TEFERA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
126 BEZAWIT TESHOME GEREMEW JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
127 BEZAWIT TSEGAYE SHENKUTE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
128 BEZAWIT YESHANEW BERIHUN JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
129 BINIYAM DAGNACHEW BAYULIGN JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
130 BINIYAM FEYISA GELETU JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
131 BINIYAM KEBEDE DONOCHO JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
132 BIRUK ABRHA LEMLEM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
133 BIRUK CHERNET ALEMAYEHU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
134 BIRUK GEBRETSADIK GEBREEGZIABHER JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
135 BIRUKTAWIT BIRHANU ASNAKE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
136 BIRUKTAWIT SETA DECHASA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
137 BISRAT TADELE ANTENEH JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
138 BLEN BARTAMA YIBGETA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
139 BLEN TESFAYE AYELE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
140 BONNIE TEBKEW DAMTE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
141 BURTUKAN EDAO REGASSA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
142 BURUK MASRESHA GEBREMEDHIN JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
143 CHALEW LULE ABERA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
144 CHALTU DEREJE BIRHANU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
145 CHRISTIAN FASIKA TADESSE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
146 DAGIM TEMESGEN TESFAYE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
147 DAGMAWI KETEMA WORDOFA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
148 DAGMAWIT ADBARU FITAWOKE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
149 DAGMAWIT BELACHEW GASHAWTENA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
150 DAGMAWIT MEKONNEN ADUGNA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
151 DANIEL ADMASSIE ALEMNEH JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
152 DANIEL KASSA MIKORO JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
153 DANIEL NIGUSSIE MOLLA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
154 DANIEL TEKLAY GEBREEGZIABHER JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
155 DAWIT DAGNACHEW ATINKUT JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
156 DAWIT GETACHEW SHIFERAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
157 DAWIT HANTAL ASTBHA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
158 DAWIT KEFIYALEW NEGA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
159 DAWIT MENGIE AGMASIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
160 DAWIT SISAY DECHASSA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
161 DAWIT TEFERA WOLDEMARIAM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
162 DAWIT TIKO MEGERSA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
163 DEBORAH KENENI TAA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
164 DEMISUU ABEBE DESITA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
165 DERARA CHANE ISETA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
166 DERARTU WAKUMA GIDISA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
167 DIBORA SEBOKA TOLOSSA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
168 DINSEFA TESHOME SERBTO JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
169 DUGASA FEKADU WADAJO JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
170 EBISE BEKAKO DUGUMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
171 EBSA DEBEBE KUDAMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
172 EDEN DEMESSIE BEYI JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
173 EDEN GEREMEW GIZAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
174 EDEN GIRMA HAILE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
175 EDILAWIT TILAHUN GEMEDA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
176 EDLAWIT TAMRU TEKLU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
177 EDOM THOMAS TIBEBU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
178 EFIREM GIRMA BRIHANU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
179 EFRATA TILAHUN CHEMEDA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
180 ELBETEL MULUGETA TSEGAYE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
181 ELENI MOLLA AYALEW JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
182 ELENI TESFU GEBREAB JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
183 ELENI ZERIHUN KEBEDE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
184 ELHAM SEID MOHAMMED JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
185 ELIAS MENGESHA BERHE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
186 ELIAS TEMESGEN KEBEDE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
187 ELIYAS ADAMU WORKINEH JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
188 ELIYAS GETACHEW YILMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
189 ELNATA ADDISU ASHAGRE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
190 ELSABET ADDIS KASSAHUN JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
191 ELSHADAY MELESE ERKO JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
192 ELSHADAY TESFAYE ABEBE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
193 ELSHADDI DEREJE W/MARIYAM DEREJE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
194 EMMANUEL KIBRU HABTEMARIAM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
195 EMNET FANTU TEREDA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
196 EMNETSION AYNALEM MEKONNEN JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
197 ENCHALEW TENAW BAYIH JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
198 ENDALKACHEW GEBRETSADIK WELDEHANNA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
199 EPHRATES MOLLA AMARE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
200 EPHRATS BANTAMLAK BISHAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
201 EPHREM TOGA TOMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
202 ERMIAS ABATE SIYUM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
203 ERMIAS CHILOT SISAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
204 ERMIAS SINTAYEHU LEMMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
205 ESETE ESAYAS SEYOUM JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
206 ESRAEL YALEMWOSSEN GIRMA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
207 ESTIFANOS HAILEMESKEL AWOKE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
208 ESUBALEW FIKRE GELETA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
209 ESUBALEW TAMIRU TADIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
210 ESUBALEW YALIE TEGEGNE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
211 ETSUB SOLOMON WOLDIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
212 ETSUBDINK SELESHI MEKONNEN JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
213 EYASU CHUMBALE CHUDETO JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
214 EYERUS TADELE BELETE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
215 EYERUSALAM BELINA DERIBA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
216 EYERUSALEM BOGALE SITOTAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
217 EYERUSALEM EMUN TESFAHUNEGN JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
218 EYERUSALEM GETAHUN TEMESGEN JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
219 EYERUSALEM KASSU ASSFAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
220 EYERUSALEM MAMUYE YIFRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
221 EYERUSALEM MASRESHA WORKU JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
222 EYERUSALEM MITIKU MEKONNEN JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
223 EYOB GEZAHEGN DEMISSE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
224 EYOB GIRMA ADERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
225 EYOB KASEW TESFA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
226 EYOSIYAS NEGASSA SORESSA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
227 EZANA SEGID MICHAEL JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
228 FALEK ASRAT GEBREHIWOT JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
229 FASIGE TARIKU FELEKE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
230 FASIKA HAILU WOLDESELASSIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
231 FASIL ALEMU BIRRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
232 FAYSEL MOHAMMED HASSEN JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
233 FEBEN BEYENE CHALAMO JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
234 FETENE KAFTAMU ASEFA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
235 FEVEN ADUGNA KENNAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
236 FEVEN HABTOM ADDIS JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
237 FEVEN TESFAYE ASSEFA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
238 FEVEN TSEGAYE TAFESS JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
239 FIKER ADUGNAW ASRAT JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
240 FIKIR GETACHEW BEKELE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
241 FIKIR MOGES MEKONEN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
242 FIKREMARIAM WOLDEMARIAM BEGASHAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
243 FIREHIWOT TADDESE GEBREMARIAM JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
244 FIREZER MENGISTU GUDISA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
245 FIROMSA DEREJE MEGERSA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
246 FIROMSA NIGUSSIE BEYENE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
247 FIRTUNA ESHETU MOGES JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
248 FIYAMETA BIRUK TEGENE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
249 FRAOLY BERHANU BALCHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
250 FREAHIWOT HAILU ARAGAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
251 FREYTSIDQ BERHANU LEMA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
252 FREZER ERTUMO ERDAKO JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
253 FRIEWOIN ALIMAW BIZUNEH JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
254 GADISA TEREFA GARI JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
255 GADISE DIRIBA MOSISA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
256 GELILA ADDISU GETACHEW JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
257 GELILA BIZUALEM WONDEMENEH JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
258 GELILA TEKLU GOBENA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
259 GEMECHU ABDO BAYESA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
260 GEMEDO GELETO HINDESO JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
261 GENET BIRHANU BIREDA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
262 GENET DESTA ENYEW JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
263 GENET TSEGAYE GEBREALIF JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
264 GENET YIGLETE DAMTE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
265 GETAHUN GEBREEGZIABHER DEJENE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
266 GIRMA ADANE TSEGAYE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
267 GIZACHEW ADANE AYZA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
268 GUDINA ETEFA LUBO JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
269 HABIB FENTAHUN EBRAHIM JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
270 HABITAMU BITEW ADERAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
271 HABTAM ADIBARU EWUNETIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
272 HABTAMU AYANSA BEDASA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
273 HABTAMU MEKONNEN TILAHUN JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
274 HAFTOM LEGESE HAGOS JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
275 HAILEMICHEAL ESHETU ABERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
276 HANA ASEFA SHAMEBO JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
277 HANA ESHETE DINKU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
278 HANA FISEHA GETACHEW JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
279 HANA GEBREEGZIABHER WOLDEKIDAN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
280 HANAN AHMED DELGEBA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
281 HANAN JEMAL MUSHAGA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
282 HANNA JABI EGISO JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
283 HANNA TSIGE WELDESILASSIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
284 HANNIBAL GEATAYE READE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
285 HAREG ESKEZIA MENGESTIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
286 HARMOD SAHLE GEBREYOHANNES JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
287 HAWI ABERA BIRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
288 HAWI GIZACHEW BOJA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
289 HAWI HAILE JIMA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
290 HAWI TEFERA TULU JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
291 HAWINET TAFESSE TOLA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
292 HAYMANOT KUMLACHEW BAYUH JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
293 HEAVEN GETANEH REGASSA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
294 HEBRON ABEBE NGASH JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
295 HEBRON TADESSE ABAERRE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
296 HELDANA ABIYOT NIGUSSIA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
297 HELEN ASHEBIR ABERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
298 HELEN GIRMA ADDELA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
299 HELEN MITIKU WORKE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
300 HELEN MULUSEW WELE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
301 HELENA GETNET ASSEFA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
302 HELENA TEAME GEBREYOHANIS JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
303 HELINA ENDALE HAILE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
304 HENOK HABTAMU GEBRETSADIK JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
305 HENOK MEKI ABEBE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
306 HENOK TECHANE WORKINEH JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
307 HERMELA ALEMU AYALEW JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
308 HERMELA SEYOUM AEMERO JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
309 HERMELA TILAHUN RETA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
310 HERMELA YOHANNES MEKURIA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
311 HERMELLA MEKONEN DEMISSIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
312 HERMELLA WENDWESSON BIHONEGN JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
313 HERMEN HAGOS WOLDETINSAYE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
314 HEVEN HERUY TEKIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
315 HEWAN GETACHEW TEFERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
316 HEWAN MULUGETA ADMASU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
317 HIBEST TILAHUN WELDE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
318 HIBIST GIRMAY HAGOS JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
319 HILDANA TEFERI GEZAHAGN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
320 HILINA SOLOMON ABEBE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
321 HIWOT AMANUEL ABRAHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
322 HIWOT GIRMA TAYE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
323 HIWOT TESFAYE DAKA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
324 HIWOT YAKOB MELKAMU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
325 HOSAENA ANTENEH KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
326 IMAN AHMED ABBAMECHA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
327 ISRAEL ABRHAM ASHEBIR JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
328 ISRAEL MELKAMU HUSSEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
329 ISRAEL SHEWAYE YIGEZU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
330 IYASU TOLINA EDOSA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
331 IYOBED DAWIT GEMMECHU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
332 JERUSALEM SOLOMON YOHANNES JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
333 JERUSALEM WUBIE SHEMELASH JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
334 JERUSALEM YONAS GEBREMARIYAM JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
335 JITU MAMUSH LELISA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
336 JITU NEGASSA MEKONNEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
337 JITU TOLLA BAYU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
338 KALAB TSEGAYE MEKONNEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
339 KALEAB ABAYNEH MULAT JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
340 KALEAB ANDUAMLAK BEREGA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
341 KALEB WONDWOSEN GETACHEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
342 KALKIDAN ALEMSEGED TEKIA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
343 KALKIDAN ASEGED WOLDU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
344 KALKIDAN ASSEFA GESSESSE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
345 KALKIDAN BEKELE MOGES JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
346 KALKIDAN BELAY TAYE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
347 KALKIDAN BERHANU DESTAWORK JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
348 KALKIDAN DESALEGN DENBU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
349 KALKIDAN GEBRESILASSE SULTAN JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
350 KALKIDAN GETASEW BAYE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
351 KALKIDAN LULSEGED GULILAT JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
352 KALKIDAN MELAKU ABEBE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
353 KALKIDAN MELKE AZANE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
354 KALKIDAN TEREFE TEME JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
355 KALKIDAN TESFAW ASSEFIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
356 KASSAHUN BOGALE RAGO JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
357 KEFIE TIRUYE TEBEJE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
358 KENNA HAILU DEJENE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
359 KETEMAW WASSIE WALE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
360 KETIM TEFERI BEKANA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
361 KIBRET BELETE LEGESE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
362 KIBUR YEKOYE TEWACHEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
363 KIDEST GIRMAW BELAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
364 KIDIST GETAHUN TASEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
365 KIDIST GIRMA TINA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
366 KIDUS YOHANES KELEB JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
367 KIDUS YONAS WONDOSSEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
368 KIRUBEL AMARE ABEBAYEHU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
369 KIRUBEL SAHILU MEKONNEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
370 KUMERA MESFIN GERBA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
371 LALI ASSEFA ABEBE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
372 LALISE BEKELE FAYISA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
373 LAMROT TASEW CHERNET JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
374 LEDEYA DESALEGN ABERA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
375 LEGAS TSEGAYE FENTA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
376 LELISA TESFAYE BIAREGAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
377 LEMI MOSISA ITANA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
378 LENSA GONFA DABA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
379 LETI BURUSIE BILA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
380 LETU KEBEDE LEGESE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
381 LEUL MOGES KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
382 LEUL TADELE TEGEGN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
383 LEUL TAYE WAKUMA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
384 LEUL TEFERA REGASA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
385 LIDIA BEZABIH GIRMA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
386 LIDIA WONDIMU WONDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
387 LIDYA GIRMA ASSEFA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
388 LIELT SISAY TAREKE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
389 LIELT YETNAYET ZENEBE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
390 LINA AYALEW WOLDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
391 LIUL GIRMA FANTA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
392 LIYA SHIMEKET GETACHEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
393 LIYOU BEKALU MOLLA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
394 LIYOU ESHETU LIDETE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
395 LIYOUWORK WONDOSEN WOLDU JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
396 LIYU KAHISAY BERHE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
397 LWAM TESFAY BERHE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
398 LYDIA TADESSE MEKONNEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
399 MAHDER SILESHI ALEMAYEHU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
400 MAHDER ZENEBE DECHASSA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
401 MAHILET ASNAKE HAILU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
402 MAHLET BEKALU ESKEZIA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
403 MAHLET BERHANU TAYE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
404 MAHLET HABTU KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
405 MAHLET KEBERE BEZAWULETAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
406 MAHLET KIDANE TAFESSE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
407 MAHLET MILLION KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
408 MAHLET TAFESE BULBULA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
409 MAHLET WOUDNEH TILAHUN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
410 MARIA DESSALEGN ASSEFA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
411 MARIYA TAMRAT BEKELE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
412 MARKOS YITAGESU GEBREMICAEL JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
413 MARTHA MULUNEH MENGESHA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
414 MARYAMAWIT MESFIN TILAHUN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
415 MASTEWAL MESFIN AREGA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
416 MATEWOS TOBERA TOLERA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
417 MEAZA GULTE WELDEAREGAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
418 MEBA GETANEH KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
419 MEGARTU FEKADU KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
420 MEHIRET TIBEBU MURAGA JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
421 MEHUBA YIMER HUSSEN JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
422 MEKDELAWIT BERHE HAYLAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
423 MEKDELAWIT GAREDEW SULTAN JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
424 MEKDELAWIT TEWODROS KASSA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
425 MEKDELAWIT TSEGAYE ADDIS JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
426 MEKDELAWIT TSEGAYE YISMA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
427 MEKDELAWIT WORKU DEBEBE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
428 MEKDES AYTENEW TARIKU JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
429 MEKDES CHALA BACHA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
430 MEKLIT AYALEW JUFAR JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
431 MEKLIT DABA SENBETA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
432 MEKLIT TADELE WARIYO JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
433 MELAKU TEREFE HALEMIKAEL JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
434 MELAT DEREJE TEKLEMARIAM JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
435 MELAT HAILU WOLDEKIDAN JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
436 MELAT KASSAHUN ZEWDIE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
437 MELAT SOLOMON MENGESHA JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
438 MELAT TAYE ASFAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
439 MELKAMSIRA MULAW WASSIE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
440 MENNA ANTENEH GABRIEL JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
441 MEROB BIRATU MULETA JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
442 MERON ANTENEH HAILE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
443 MERON DAMENU BELAYHUN JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
444 MERON ESHETU GIZAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
445 MERON GEREMEW YESUF JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
446 MERRY TESFAYE REGASSA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
447 MESAY GUDISA TUJUBA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
448 MESENBET MEWAHEGN YIZENGAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
449 MESERET BERHE TESFAYE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
450 MESERET FANTAHUN YIMER JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
451 METAWORK LIGABAW BERIE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
452 METI ADUGNA GEWE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
453 MICHAEL TADESSE GORFU JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
454 MICHAEL WASSIE AZASHE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
455 MIHIRET GEBREMICHAEL WORKU JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
456 MIHRET GENANAW SENBETA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
457 MIKIYAS BEKELE GURMU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
458 MIKIYAS TEKA GEBRE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
459 MILKAAI GETACHEW WAKO JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
460 MINA ELIAS SEID JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
461 MOHAMMED DULA WORKU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
462 MUHAMMEDTUJAN BIRHANU DAWDE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
463 MUHIDIN DELIL JEMAL JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
464 NAHOM AKLILE SHEFERAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
465 NAHOM ALEMAYHU BELAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
466 NAHOM EYOB GETAHUN JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
467 NAHOM GEBRU GEBREGIORGIS JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
468 NAHOM SEIFU KEBEDE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
469 NAHOM SOLOMON BIRU JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
470 NAHOM SOLOMON NEGASH JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
471 NAHOM YIRGAW HAGOS JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
472 NAHOME GETENET BAHIRU JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
473 NARDOS AKALU DIRO JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
474 NARDOS ENDALEW GOBENA JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
475 NARDOS LEMA DADI JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
476 NARDOS MULUGETA LEMMA JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
477 NARDOS SETEGN MEBRATU JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
478 NATAN SINTAYEHU ZERABRUK JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
479 NATENAEL YALEW CHEMERE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
480 NATHNAEL FENTAHUN MENGISTU JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
481 NATHNAEL TAYE LEMMA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
482 NATNAEL ADDISU SENAI JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
483 NATNAEL ASSEGID GEBRE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
484 NATNAEL OLJIRA BARKESA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
485 NATNAEL TAMRAT KEBEDE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
486 NATNAEL TESHOME TEKALEGN JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
487 NATRA ALEMU MUCHENA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
488 NEBIYAT ASSEFA DEBELLA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
489 NEBIYU ZERIHUN YIMER JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
490 NIKYA SEIFESELASSIE DEMISSE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
491 NIMONA REGASA GAREDO JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
492 NIYAT HALEFOM KAHSAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
493 NOHAMIN GETAHUN SHIBRU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
494 NOHAMIN TIGISTU WAJO JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
495 NOLAWIT FANTAHUN WALE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
496 NOVEL MARKOS ALEMU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
497 NUHAMIN HABTAMU TARIKU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
498 NUHAMIN MEKONEN WAKTOLA JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
499 NUHAMIN TECHANACHEW KIFLE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
500 NUSEYBA MUHAMMEDBERHAN HIBU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
501 REBIKA ABEBE WUBNEH JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
512 RUTH BINIAM KETEMA JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
513 RUTH ZEWDU BELAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
514 RUTH ZEWDU SISAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
515 SABRINA ENDALE DEBEBE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
516 SALEM TSEGU BEYENE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
517 SAMRAWIT AYALEW GEBREMICHAEL JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
518 SAMRAWIT ENDESHAW ZEWDE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
519 SAMRAWIT HABTU HAGOS JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
520 SAMRAWIT SHIMELS HAILEMARIAM JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
521 SAMSON FEKADU ESHETU JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
522 SAMSON WASIHUN MAMO JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
523 SAMUAL BOGALE BIRU JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
524 SAMUEL ALEMNEW MOSE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
525 SAMUEL GIZACHEW MEKONNEN JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
526 SAMUEL HAILAGEBRIEL ASFAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
527 SAMUEL KITESA WOYESA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
528 SAMUEL TEWABE AFEWORK JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
529 SARA KIBRU FERSHA JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
530 SARON DESALEGN ASFAW JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
531 SARON HAILE ATSBAHA JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
532 SARON HILMNEH TESFAWU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
533 SEBLEWORK WODALO WOLTAMO JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
534 SELAM ABAY ENDALE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
535 SELAM GEBRETENSAE GEBREMEDHIN JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
536 SELAMAWIT ABERA KEBEDE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
537 SELAMAWIT ADMASIE MENGISTU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
538 SELAMAWIT TEKLEAB TSEDALU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
539 SEMEHAL MULUGETA SEYOUM JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
540 SEMIRA WESEN FITIWI JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #3
541 SENA GIRMAYE LETA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
542 SENAIT FISEHA WOLDESELASSIE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
543 SENAIT TESFAY ZIYERGIS JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
544 SIFEN AFEWORK TADESSE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
545 SIMRET UFFO GIDEBO JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
546 SIRAWDINK TAMIRE DUTISO JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
547 SIRGUT SOLOMON AMARE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
548 SISAY TAKELE MESELE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
549 SOFONIYAS KOKOBIE TEFERA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
550 SOFONIYAS YESHIWAS YIBELTAL JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
551 SOLANE FROMSA ADEBA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
552 SOLIYANA MELESE TADESSE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
553 SOSINA DASHEN NEGASA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
554 SUMEYA FEDLU JEMAL JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
555 SUMEYA MOHAMMED KEMAL JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
556 TEKLEWELD AWRARIS ASHEBR JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
557 TENBITE DANIEL SAHLE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
558 THTNA TEWODROS KABACHEW JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
559 TIBEBE SOLOMON NEWAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
560 TIGIST ABEYE BELETE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
561 TIGIST ALEMAYEHU MAMO JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
562 TIGIST GETAHUN TEMESGEN JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
563 TIGIST LEGESE ENDALHE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
564 TIGST WORKU GEBEYEHU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #1
565 TINAW BERHANU SHEWAGO JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
566 TINSAE DEMELASH ADENW JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
567 TINSAE FIKRE YILMA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
568 TINSAE KETEMA TADESSE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
569 TINSAE WORKU HAILEMARIAM JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
570 TINSAE YOSEPH BEKELE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
571 TIYOBSTA BELETE SEYOUM JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
572 TSEDENIYA GEZIE TEKETEL JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
573 TSEDENIYA MULAT MAMO JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
574 TSEDENYA HAILU NEGASH JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
575 TSEGA GEBRESILASSIE AWRARIS JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
576 TSEGA KEFA KIFLE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #1
577 TSEGEREDA SEBHAT YISHAR JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
578 TSINAT GIRMA GETANEH JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
579 TSION AKLILU KITAW JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
580 TSION DANIEL GIRMA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
581 TSION MESELE ABEBE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
582 TSION TESFAYE JEBESSA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
583 TSION WONDESEN TESFAYE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
584 TSION WORKU MOGES JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
585 WUNEH YAFET ARAYA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
586 YALEMTSEHAY ALEBACHEW AMOGNE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
587 YARED ZELALEM HAILU JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
588 YASUB GETU HAILE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
589 YDIDYA TESHOME HAYLU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
590 YEABISIRA SOLOMON WOLDESILLASIE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
591 YEABSIRA MENGISTU TAMIRU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
592 YEABSRA DELELEGN BETEMARIAM JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
593 YEABTSEGA ABEBE BERIHUN JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
594 YEABTSEGA EYASU ENIYEW JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
595 YEMESERACH ALEMAYEHU MENGISTU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
596 YEMISERACH NIGATU MENGISTE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
597 YEMSRACH YEHUALASHET ALI JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
598 YESHI HUSSEN KEBEDE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
599 YIDIDIYA MOLLA ABATE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
600 YISHAK ABRHAM BEKELE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #2
601 YISHAK AREDA BALCHA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
602 YISIHAK FEKEDE TESEMA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
603 YODIT SEBSIBE HAILEMIKAEL JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
604 YOFTAHE MOHAMMED SEID JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
605 YOHANNES ASSEFA MUSSA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
606 YOHANNES AYELE TEFERA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
607 YOHANNES DAGNACHEW GESITH JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
608 YOHANNES ZERUBABEL ENGIDAWORK JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
609 YOMIYU ADUGNA JALETA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
610 YONAS ABEJE MENGESTU JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
611 YONAS EPHREM SHONE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
612 YONAS TEKLU LEMESSA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON ROOM #2
613 YONATAN TEREFE AYANAW JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
614 YONATHAN ASSEFA ESHETU JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
615 YONATHAN TESFAYE – KEFALE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
616 YORDANOS ABDI HUSSEIN JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
617 YORDANOS AZEZE TAFATAW JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
618 YORDANOS BELETE DEMOZE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
619 YORDANOS GEBRESILASSIE NAYZGI JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
620 YORDANOS HAILU BUZNEH JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
621 YORDANOS NEGASH BEKELE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
622 YORDANOS TADESSE ATNAF JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
623 YORDANOS TECHANE ZELEKE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
624 YORDANOS ZERIHUN GEBRE MICHAEL JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
625 YORDANOS ZEWDIE ADEFRES JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
626 YOSEF BRHANEMESKEL ABRHA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
627 YOSEF HAILE FANTA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
628 YOSEF KABADA AYANA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
629 YOSEF YIRGALEM TAFESSE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
630 YOUSRA ABDULKADIR MOHAMED JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
631 ZABLON TILAHUN BELEW JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
632 ZEIN IBRAHIM HASSEN JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
633 ZEKARIYAS EPHREM TESFAMARIAM JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
634 ZEMENU DAGNEW YIMER JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
635 ZENA WOLDESILASSIE GEBREGZIABHER JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING ROOM #3
636 ZIENAMARKOS MOLLA ASMARE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
Postion : ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE
Location : BAHIR DAR UNIVERSITY
Description :

CALL FOR INTERVIEW

(ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM AT BAHIR DAR UNIVERSITY ON MAY 18, 2024 FOR THE POSITION OF ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATIONBAHIR DAR UNIVERSITY

DATE & TIMEJULY 02-JULY 05, 2024 (PLEASE REFER YOUR SPECIFIC DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE & GROOMING.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
1 ABAYNEH MELESSE GELAW JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
2 ABAYNESH MULAT ESUBALEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
3 ABDULHAKIM TAJU HAWID JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
4 ABDULKERIM MARU GELAW JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
5 ABEBE MELESE KEBEDE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
6 ABEL DESSIE BEZA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
7 ABEL TADELE ALEM JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
8 ABIYU TILAHUN ABEBE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
9 ABRAHAM DEFAR SEWUBIHON JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
10 ABREHAM TSEDEKE TEKILU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
11 ADAFRIE YAZIE ALEMU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
12 ADDISALEM BOGALE MELESE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
13 ADDISU TSEGAYE MEKONEN JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
14 AFRAH MARUF EBRAHIM JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
15 AGERNEW GASHAW WASSIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
16 AMELEWORK KASSAHUN ANDUALEM JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
17 ANTENEH SISAY BEKELE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
18 ASEFA GETANEH YIRSAW JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
19 ASSFAW DEMELASH GASHIE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
20 ATAKILIT FENTAHUN DERSO JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
21 ATSEDEMARIYAM YESHEWAS MULU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
22 BEKELE TILAYE TSEHAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
23 BELETE TSHALE HAILU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
24 BETELHEM GEBEYAW TADESSE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
25 BETHELHEM ATNAFU ALEMU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
26 BETHELHEM MULUKEN TARIKU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
27 BEZAWIT KASSIE ABATE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
28 BILILIGN MELESE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
29 BINIAM BEZA LAMESGIN JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
30 BINIYAM BEZABIHZELEKE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
31 BIRHANU MUHABEW ALENE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
32 BIRTUKAN KEFYALEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
33 BITWEDED MELKIE ZEMENE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
34 CHEKOL MINWAGAW FEREDE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
35 CHERENET OTE ORGE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
36 DAGMAWIT DESALEGN DERSO JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
37 DANIEL MENGESHA ABREHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
38 DANIEL YESHALEKA TEWABE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
39 DENBERIE MISGANAW ENDALEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
40 EDEN FELEKE BITEW JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
41 EHITEMUSIE NEBYU MENGSTE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
42 ELIAS ASSEFA WORKIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
43 ELIAS YIRGAASSEFA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
44 EMANDA KASSIE DESSIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
45 EPHRATA ESKENDIR MEKONNEN JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
46 ESUBALEW TAZEB ABEBAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
47 EYERUS GELAW MARA JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
48 EYOB FISEHA TEKLAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
49 FENTAHUN BAYE DIRBU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
50 FEVEN WORKNEH ALEMAYEHU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
51 FIKIR ATALAY KIBRET JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
52 FIKRALEM ALEMU WORKU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
53 FIKRTE FENTA ALENE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
54 GEBRE MARIAM KIDANE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
55 GETACHEW AMBACHEW FENTA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
56 GETACHEW AZENE BEZIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
57 GETACHEW BAYE BEZENEGAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
58 GETACHEW BEKELE GURMU JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
59 GETACHEW MOSSIE TEWABE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
60 GETACHEW MULUGETA AMSALU JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
61 GETACHEW SEMANEH FENTA JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
62 GETAW DASEW DEMILEW JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
63 GETENET ATINKUT DESALEGN JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
64 GETNETAYANA FETENE JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
65 Gojam Tafere Amsalu JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
66 HABTAMU YENEALEM ALAMNEH JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
67 HAILEGEBRIEL GETA TEFERA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
68 HAILEGEORGIS BITEW GEBEYEHU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
69 HAILEMARIAM ALELGN ASMARE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
70 HAILEMARIAM GEBEYEHU AYNALEM JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
71 HAILEMICHAEL NIGUSSIE SALILEW JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
72 HANA YALEW HUNEGNAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
73 HANNA ALAMREW YIGZAW JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
74 HELINA MEBRATU ABEGAZ JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
75 HLINA AZENAW ABAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
76 KALEAB AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
77 KALEAB EWNETU WALE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
78 KALKIDAN NIGRE KASSE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
79 KALKIDAN WORKU ENDASHAW JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
80 KASSAHUN DESSE MANAIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
81 KEFALE ATALEL ANDUALEM JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
82 KIDIST WORKU JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
83 KIDUS DESALEGN AYAL JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
84 KIRUBEL SALEHO DESSIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
85 KIRUBEL ZELALEM JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
86 LEUL YENEALEM MOGES JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
87 LIDYA OUMESHA GERADO JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
88 MACKBEL SHEGAW ABATE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
89 MAHLET ADANE TSEGAYE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
90 MAHLET FENTAHUNTEGABA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
91 MAHLET ZEWDU BEYENE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
92 MARKOS KOYE TEFERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
93 MARU KEFALE GESIT JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
94 MEBATSION MINWAGAW TAYE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
95 MEKDES BAYE WORKU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
96 MEKDES SHIBABAW MELESE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
97 MEKIDES MULUKEN BAYEH JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
98 MEKLIT BERHIHANU SEYOUM JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
99 MELKAMU AYALEW FIRIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
100 MENGISTU TEMARE GENET JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
101 MERONGETACHEW HIRUY JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
102 meronKeflegn Kassaye JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
103 MESERET ALEMU AYALEW JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
104 MICHAEL HAILE WUBENEH JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
105 MICKEYAS FIKRE MOGES JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
106 MISGANAW GETANEH KASSA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
107 MISGANAW KEREBH WORKU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
108 MOGES GASHAW GEBRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
109 MOGES MULUALEM ABATE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
110 MOHAMMED DAWD OUSMAN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
111 MULUHABT HAYMANOT TILAHUN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
112 NATHAN TESFAYE TAKELE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
113 NATNAEL MINYICHIL KASAWDEG JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
114 NETSANET NEGA CHEKLIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
115 NETSANET YITAYEW ASSASSIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
116 NIBIYU ELIAS MEKONNEN JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
117 NUHAMIN FESEHA AKALENEH JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
118 NUREDIN HUSEN KEMAL JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
119 RAHEL SINESHAW YIHUNIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
120 RAHEL TEMESGEN EJIGU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
121 REDIET AKLILU AGIDJE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
122 ROBA TAMIRAT HAILE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
123 ROMAN YAYEH DENEKEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
124 SABA AREGAWI KAHSAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
125 SELAM DESSALEGN WUBIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
126 SILEH MOTBAYNOR MEKURIAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
127 SIMACHEW BITEW MESELE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
128 SIMRET GASHAW ASHAGRIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
129 SMEGN DESTEW MOLLA JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
130 SMEGNEW MULAT ALAMIREW JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
131 SOLOMON YITAYEW ADIMIT JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
132 SOSINA YESHAMBEL SEWENET JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
133 TAKELE GIDYELEM AUDUALM JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
134 TEKLEGENET BELAY YEHUN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
135 TEWACHEW TAFERE SEMIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
136 TIBEBU ADANE GEREMEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
137 TSADKAN KELEMEWORK ASFAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
138 TSEDENIA DEMISSIE SINSHAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
139 TSEDENYA MELAKAMU TESHAGER JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
140 TSION GETENET MISKIR JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
141 WOSEN ALENE TEREFE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
142 YALEMWORK BELETE NEGASH JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
143 YARED ABEJE GENETU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
144 YARED MASRESHA FEKADIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
145 YIBABIE MEKONNEN ESHETE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
146 YIDIDYA ADDISU DEMESE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
147 YOHANNES ABEBAW DERES JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
148 YONAS GIRMACHEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
149 YONATAN DEJENE SHALU JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
150 YORDANOS ASSEFA TAGELE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
151 YORDANOS YICHALAL SHIBABAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
152 YOSEFBIRHANU SETAREGACHEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
153 ZEAMANUEL KINDIE KEFYALEW JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
154 ZELALEM TADESE ADMAS JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
155 ZELALEM TESFA FETENE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
156 ZERIHUN MULUGETA AMBAYE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
Postion : ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE
Location : MEKELE UNIVERSITY
Description :

CALL FOR INTERVIEW

(ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE CANDIDATES)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED AND TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM AT MEKELE UNIVERSITY ON MAY 18, 2024 FOR THE POSITION OF ET-SPONSORED-SOM TRAINEE, THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATIONMEKELE UNIVERSITY

DATE & TIMEJULY 02-JULY 08, 2024 (PLEASE REFER YOUR SPECIFIC DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE & GROOMING.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
1 ABEL AWASH GESESE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
2 ABEL AWETEHEY MELES JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
3 ABEL TESFAY FISSHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
4 ABREHET AREGAWI G/HIWOT JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
5 ADEM AHMED MOHAMMEDSHUM JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
6 ADONAY GEBREMEDHIN TEKA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
7 AKBERET REZENE TEKELU JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
8 AKLILU TESFAY GEBREMEDHN JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
9 AKLILU YIRGALEM NEGA JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
10 AMANUEL GESESE TADESSE JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
11 AMANUEL TADESSE GEBREWAHID JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
12 AMANUEL TEKIE G/KIRSTOS JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
13 ANDOM ABRHA MICHEAL JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
14 ARAYA YEMANE GEBREMICHAEL JULY 02, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
15 AREGAWI TEWELDEBRHAN REDA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
16 ARIAM ENUN GESESE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
17 ARON TESFAY ABRHJA JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
18 ARSEMA TDESSE GERMAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
19 ASHENAFI MENGISTU ASMELASH JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
20 ASHENAFI SHEWIT GIDEY JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
21 ATSEBHA HNTSA ALEMAYEHU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
22 AWET ALEMAYEHU BERHE JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
23 AWTACHEW GIRMAY BIRUK JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
24 AYNALEM ATSBHA HADGU JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
25 BELAY W/YOHANS ABAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
26 BEREKETFITSUM GEBREMARIAM JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
27 BERHE DESALEY GEBREMESKEL JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
28 BERHE GEBREHANS ASGEDOM JULY 02, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
29 BERHE TEKLIE MENGESHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
30 BERHE TSEHAYE TEKLAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
31 BETELHEM TESFAMARIAM GEBREKAL JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
32 BETELIHEM G/HER G/HANS JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
33 BETELIHEM GIDEY ABRHA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
34 BETELIHEM HILUF LUEL JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
35 BILEN ASSEFA RETA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
36 BINYAM GEBRESEMAETI MESFUN JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
37 BINYAM KIROS TESFAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
38 BINYAM YIBAREK KINFE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
39 BIRHANU TAZEZE G/MARAIM JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
40 BREHANE ZEMICHAEL ABAY JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
41 BRHAN ABATSGAB TEKLE JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
42 BRHANU GEBREMICHAEL ARAYA JULY 02, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
43 BRIKTI ALEM BISET JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
44 CHRWEL GEBREHIWET TADESSE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
45 DAGMAWIT ARAYA BELAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
46 DANAIT SEID HUSEN JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
47 DANAYT TEKLEBERHAN WUNH JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
48 DANIEL ALEM TEKLU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
49 DANIEL ASEFA SETEGN JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
50 DANIEL TEKLU KIDANE JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
51 DARGIE ZEGEYE FANTAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
52 DESALEY HAYLAY GIDEY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
53 DESTA WELEMARIAM TEKLAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
54 DESTALEM G/MARIYAM WELLU JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
55 EDEN WELDEMICHAL GEBRETSADIK JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
56 ELENI TILAHUN TEKLAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
57 ELHAM NURU FITWI JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
58 ELIAS G/SILASSIE G/EGZABIHER JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
59 EPHREM TEKLU KNFU JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
60 ESAK GEBRU ADHANOM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
61 EYERU TSADIK GURUM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
62 EYERUSALEM ASAYEHEGN DAWIT JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
63 EYERUSALEM GEBREHIWOT GEBREAMLAK JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
64 FANO MENGESHA KIROS JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
65 FILMON HAGOS GEBREKIRSTOS JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
66 FILMON NEGASI ZEKARYAS JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
67 FKADU HAILU TEKLEHAYMNOT JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
68 FKRESLASSIE ABRHA GEBREMEDHIN JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
69 FREHIWET G/MARIAM GEBRU JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
70 FREWEYNI G/ZGIHER G/MARIAM JULY 03, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
71 FREWEYNI MARIE TAMENE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
72 FSEHATSION ASSEFA HALEFOM JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
73 FSHAYE GIDEY ATSBHA JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
74 FTANEGES ALEMESEGED TEKLEMARIAM JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
75 FUTSUM HALLEFOM KAHSAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
76 GAIM GEBREHIWET KEBEREYES JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
77 GEBREABEZGI TECLEMICAEL WELDETNSAIE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
78 GEBREANENYA GIRMAY ZERIHUN JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
79 GEBREASAY GEBREMESKEL WELDU JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
80 GEBREHAWERIA HAGOS TESFAY JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
81 GEBREHIWET ARAYA HAGEZOM JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
82 GEBREHIWET FSHA WELDEGERGS JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
83 GEBREHIWET TSEGAY MESELE JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
84 GEBREMARIAM T/HAIMANOT G/MICHAEL JULY 03, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
85 GEBREMEDHIN GEBRETEKLE GEBREGERGS JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
86 GEBREMESKEL KAHSAY ADHENA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
87 GEBRESILASSIE GEBREHAWERIA WELU JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
88 GEBREYESUS GEBRESILASSE HAILE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
89 GETACHEW GEBREABEZGI KIROS JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
90 GHIWET G/YESUS KIDANE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
91 GIDEY G/HIWET ABRHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
92 GIDEY GEREMEDHIN GEREZGIHER JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
93 GIRMAY KAHASI ABRHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
94 GIRMAY TAFERE KAHSAY JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
95 GOITOM ASSEFA BERHE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
96 GOITOM GEBRU TEKLEMARIAM JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
97 GOITOM GIDEY HADUSH JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
98 GOYTEOM EQUAR BAHRE JULY 04, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
99 GRMAY NGUS KAHSU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
100 HABEN HALEFOM TETEMKE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
101 HABEN TESFAY ABRHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
102 HADAS G/MIKAEL HISHE JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
103 HADUSH GEBRU HAILU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
104 HADUSH TSIGABU TSEGAY JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
105 HAFTEY ALEMU GEBRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
106 HAFTOM ETSAY HATSEY JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
107 HAFTOM HAILAY G/TSADIK JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
108 HAFTOM TEKA MEWCHA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
109 HAFTU TESFAY AREAYA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
110 HAGAZI HILUF ABERA JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
111 HAGOS KAHSU EBUY JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
112 HAILE MULAW DEBESU JULY 04, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
113 HAILEMICAEL ATSBAHA GEBREMESKEL JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
114 HAILOM ASEGEDE SENBETIE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
115 HALEFOM HAILU BERHE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
116 HARIFEYA BERHE HAFTU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
117 HAYELOM GEBREMICHAEL AREGAWI JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
118 HAYELOM REDAE ABEBE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
119 HERMELA ASMELASH ABAY JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
120 HILUF ABEBE TAREFE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
121 KAHSU ZIENA KAHSU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
122 KALAYU REDAE GEBREAB JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
123 KALKIDAN ZENEBE TEKA JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
124 KELEBET TEKA GEBRETEKLE JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
125 KIBRA KINFE TESFAY JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
126 KIBREALEM GEBRETNSAE GEBRU JULY 04, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
127 KIBROM REDAE TEGEGN JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
128 KIBROM W/GEBRIAL GETESLASSIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
129 KIDAN GEBREAREGAWI GEBRE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
130 KIDANE GEBRETSADIK NIWAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
131 KIDANEMARIAM HAILU ZEGEYE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
132 KIDIST ZERAY TADESSE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
133 KIROS ASEFA TESFAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
134 KIROS TESFAY HAFTU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
135 KOKOB G/ABEZGI TEKLU JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
136 LEYKUN GEBREHIWET ATAKILTI JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
137 LISSAN NIGUSE TESFAMICHAEL JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
138 LIWAM ANANIA GIRMAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
139 LIWAM GEBRE TAFERE JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
140 LUCY ABREHAM ALEMAYOH JULY 05, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
141 LUEL HINTSA KIDANE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
142 LUEL TADESSE HAILU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
143 MEARG FIKRESILASSIE AREGAHEGN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
144 MEARG GEBREYESUS GEBREMIKALE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
145 MEARG TEKA HAILU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
146 MEHARI ASHFARE HAGOS JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
147 MEKDES TSEGAYE ASAYEHGN JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
148 MELAT KIDANEMARIAM SHFERAW JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
149 MELAT MEHARI FIKRE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
150 MENKEM TADELLE HAILEKIROS JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
151 MERHAWIT SOLOMON GEBREEGZIHER JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
152 MERON GEBREWAHID BEYENE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
153 MERON T/HAYMANOT GEBRU JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
154 MESERET YEMANE BEYENE JULY 05, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
155 MIKIALE GETACHEW BIRHANE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
156 MILAT HAILESLASSIE WELDEGEBREIL JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
157 MISRAK G/MICHAL ATSBHA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
158 MIZEN HADUSH TADELE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
159 MULU GETAHUN BERHE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
160 MURUTS AREGA ABADI JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
161 NAHOM KIDANE GEBRETSADIK JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
162 NAHOM MULUALEM WELDEMARIAM JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
163 NATNAEL ASEFA KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
164 NATNAEL BERHANE GEBRESELASSIE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
165 NATNAEL BRHANU DESTA JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
166 NATNAEL FISSEHA GEBREHIWET JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
167 NATNAEL HAILU KEBEDE JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
168 NATNAEL TSGABU TSEGAY JULY 05, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
169 NATNAEL ZERAY WELDEMICHAEL JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
170 NEGASH HALEFOM JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
171 NEGASI ATSEBHA GEBREMEDHIN JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
172 NEJAT MEHAMMEDABDU SIED JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
173 NIYAT TSEGAY GEBREYOHANNES JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
174 RIBKA TEFERI BIRU JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
175 RIGBE TESFAY BSRAT JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
176 ROBEL GOITOM GIDEY JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
177 ROBEL KAHSU AMARE JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
178 ROBEL MEKONNEN TEKLEHAYMNOT JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
179 ROMHAY FESSHATSION TILAHUN JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
180 SAHLE TADELE MESFEN JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
181 SAIDA KIFLE GIRMAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
182 SAMUEL EMBAYE HAGOS JULY 08, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
183 SAMUEL GEBREAB HAILU JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
184 SAMUEL HAGOS ZERAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
185 SAMUEL KIDANE GEBRESILASSE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
186 SAMUEL MEBRATU TEKA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
187 SARON KIDANE G/ZIHER JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
188 SELAM SEFYU ABRHA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
189 SELEMON TEKLEHAYMANOT ABEBE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
190 SELEMUN TUEMAY ABERA JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
191 SEMHAL YIRGA GEBREWAHD JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
192 SENAIT KINFE HAILE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
193 SENAY GEBREKIDAN BERHE JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
194 SHEGU TSEHAYU LEMLEM JULY 08, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
195 SHEWIT TSEGAY GEBRESILASSIE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
196 SIRAK KBROM TEKLEHAYMNOT JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
197 SNIT GEBRESELAMA GEBRETSADIK JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
198 SOLOMON GIDEY KAHSAY JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
199 SOLOMON HAILU GEBRETINSAE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
200 SOLOMON TEAME HAILU JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
201 SOLYANA HAILE GEBREZIHER JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
202 SOSNA GEBREYOHANS GEBRESILASSE JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
203 SURAFEL BIRHANE GEBREEGZIABHER JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
204 SURAFEL MEHARI HAGOS JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
205 TADELE MEBRAHTU KINDEYA JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
206 TADELU MENGSTIE AYENEW JULY 08, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
207 TEAMRAT KIDU TEKLAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
208 TEKLAY GEBREARGAWI GEBREMARIYAM JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
209 TEKLEBRHAN TESFAY ASSEFA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
210 TEKLEBRHAN WELDU WEREDE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
211 TEMESGEN TEKLEZGI ABEBE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
212 TESFAMIKIAL MEKONEN ZEFERU JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
213 TESFAY ATAKLTI G/SSLASIE JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
214 TESFAY HAILEMARIAM ABRHA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
215 TESFAY MEKONNEN TSEGAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
216 TEWELDE GEBRE ASEFA JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
217 TIRFU ARAYA NEGASI JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
218 TRHAS MENGISTU DESALEGN JULY 09, 2024 AT 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING
219 TSEGA W/GEBRIEL ASFAW JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
220 TSEGABU G/MEDHIN ARAYA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
221 TSEGAY G/SLASE ASEFAW JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
222 TSEGAY HAGOS HADGU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
223 TSEHAYE KAHSAY MARU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
224 TSRUY GIRMA TUMAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
225 WELDEMARIAM MEHARGS BIRHANU JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
226 WELDEMARIAM TSEGAY HAILESSLASSIE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
227 WELDESEMAYAT TEKLAY GEBRE JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
228 WELDESENBET GEBREZGIHER ASEFA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
229 WELEGEBRAIL TEWELAY GRMAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
230 YARED G/MEDHIN ABRHA JULY 09, 2024 AT 11:30 AM IN THE MORNING
231 YARED HAGOSTAREFE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
232 YIRGALEMFISHA AREGAY JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
233 YOHANNES BERHE GEBRESILASSE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
234 YONATAN TESFAY MERESA JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
235 YONATHAN HAILE KEBEDE JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
236 YORDANOS DESALEGN KIROS JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
237 YORDANOS GEBREEGZABHER HAILU JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
238 YORDANOS GEBREMEDHIN WELEGEBRIAL JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
239 YORDANOS TESFAY HAGOS JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
240 ZEBIB DESTA FISUH JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON
241 ZNABU HADIS ASMEROM JULY 09, 2024 AT 2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NB:-Whenever you are looking for  in Ethiopia, just remember Elelanajobs.
For More updates Join Our Official Telegram Channel

https://t.me/elelanajobs