Ethiopian Airlines Call For Simulator Assessment

ETHIOPIAN AIRLINSES – CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT
Postion : TRAINEE PILOT (JIMMA AND DESSIE)
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
Description :

CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT

(ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE PILOT)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED AT JIMMA AND DESSIE AND TAKEN A GROUP DISCUSSION & ONE-TO-ONE INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD OFFICE ON FEBRUARY 01, 2024 ONLY PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR A SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT.

  • VENUE: – ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
  • DATE & TIME: – PLEASE REFER FROM THE BELOW TABLE.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS: –

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
  • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
  • GROOMING SHOULD BE UP TO THE STANDARD. MALE CANDIDATES WITH CLEAN CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARDS WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED AND FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD WITH 2 COPIES (BACK AND FORTH) AND 5 (FIVE) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS WITH PROPER GROOMING.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE SIMULATOR AND FURTHER ASSESSMENTS!
  • IF IT IS DISCOVERED AT ANY STAGE DURING THE SELECTION PROCESS AND/OR AFTER THE TRAINING/JOB OFFER THAT ANY INFORMATION SUBMITTED IN THE APPLICATION HAS BEEN EDITED AND/OR FORGED, FALSE/INCORRECT IN ANY WAY, THE CANDIDATES’ ELIGIBILITY WILL BE CANCELED. AND THIS WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME DATE TIME ASSIGNED GROUP
1 ABDI ABITI DUBISO THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
2 ABDUHAMID HAYREDIN SULAYIMAN THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
3 ABDULSELAM ALI MOHAMMED THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
4 ABENEZER  GIRMA HABTE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
5 AHMED MOHAMMED ABAJEBI THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
6 AMANUEL ASSEFA DESTA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
7 AYENAWU MEKONIN ITANA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
8 BIRUK ARAGAW MEKURIA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
9 BIRUK EJIGU NEGEWO THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
10 BISRAT FIKRE GEBRE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
11 CHALA ZELALEM  ETENA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
12 DAGIM GEZAHEGN GEBREMICHAEL THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
13 DAWIT FEKEDE TAMIRU THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
14 EBA WAGARI TILAHUN THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
15 EYASU WONDRAD TADESSE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
16 EYUEL TAMIRAT BEHUTE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
17 FIRAOL  MINASE NEGA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
18 FRAOL BIRU OLANA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
19 GEDA GEBEYEHU DUGUMA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
20 GEMECHIS TESHOME CHEWAKA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
21 GEREMEW DUBALE MUNDAYE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
22 GIRUM MEKONEN TIBA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
23 HUSNI ABENURA ABABULGU THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
24 ISRAEL TESHOME KEBEDE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
25 KALID USMAN LOME THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
26 KURABACHEW WELDEGEBRIEL ENKU THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
27 LATETI GIRMA ABDISA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
28 MEKIL;IT MELAKU LEMMA THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
29 MILKY SEIFU BENTI THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
30 MUBAREK ABDELA MEKONENE THU, FEB 01, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
31 NAHOM DEJENE ASNAKE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
32 NAHOM DIRO MEGERSA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
33 NATNAEL TAMENE YIGAZU THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
34 NEBIYAT YIRGA YOHANNES THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
35 NURAHMED JIHAD ABAWARI THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
36 REBUMA YILMA TAMIRU THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
37 SAMUEL TEREFE REGASSA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
38 SELIHEM ESHETU ALI THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
39 TAMRAT ENGIDA GEBREMICHAEL THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
40 TSEGAAB RETTA URGESA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
41 TSEGAYE BIRUK BEKELE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
42 YOMLATA ABERA GEMECHU THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
43 ZERUBABEL MERSA HAGOS THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
44 AMANUEL MULUGETA GIHIWOT THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
45 ELHAM MUHAMMED SEID THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
46 ESTIFANOS ABABU MEKONNEN THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
47 ISREAL TATEK ABEBE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
48 KIRUBEL GETACHEW TESFAYE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
49 LEUEL TESFAYE HAISE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
50 MIKIYAS KEFYALEW TGFERA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
51 MULLUKEN WORKASH HAILU THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
52 NARDOS ASRES ABEBA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
53 NATNAEL BIRHANU ABEBA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
54 NEBYU SOLOMON TESSEMA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
55 ROBEL ADDISU GETU THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
56 SAMINAS MOGES GIRMA THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
57 YEABSERA TEFERA TESFAYE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
58 YOHANS BAYE DEMISSE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
59 ZERU ASEFIE KEBEDE THU, FEB 01, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
Postion : TRAINEE PILOT ( BAHIRDAR, NEKEMET AND MIZAN TEPI)
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
Description :

CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT

(ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE PILOT)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED AT BAHIRDAR, NEKEMET AND MIZAN TEPI, AND TAKEN A GROUP DISCUSSION & ONE-TO-ONE INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD OFFICE ON JANUARY 31, 2024 ONLY PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR A SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT.

  • VENUE: – ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
  • DATE & TIME: – PLEASE REFER FROM THE BELOW TABLE.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS: –

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
  • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
  • GROOMING SHOULD BE UP TO THE STANDARD. MALE CANDIDATES WITH CLEAN CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARDS WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED AND FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD WITH 2 COPIES (BACK AND FORTH) AND 5 (FIVE) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS WITH PROPER GROOMING.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE SIMULATOR AND FURTHER ASSESSMENTS!
  • IF IT IS DISCOVERED AT ANY STAGE DURING THE SELECTION PROCESS AND/OR AFTER THE TRAINING/JOB OFFER THAT ANY INFORMATION SUBMITTED IN THE APPLICATION HAS BEEN EDITED AND/OR FORGED, FALSE/INCORRECT IN ANY WAY, THE CANDIDATES’ ELIGIBILITY WILL BE CANCELED. AND THIS WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME DATE TIME ASSIGNED GROUP
1 ABEL FASIL ALEMU WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
2 ABEL LAKACHEW KIFU WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
3 ABENEZER MISGANAW KEBEDE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
4 AEMIRO FETENE MULIE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
5 BAYI SISAY YIGEZU WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
6 BEREKET ALEMAYEHU HAILE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
7 BINIAM BEKALU TADESSE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
8 DAWIT FEKADE TEBEJE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
9 DESALEW FENTIE ABITEW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
10 EDEN TEMESGEN BELACHEW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
11 ERMIAS KELEMEWORK KETSELA WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
12 F/TSION MEKUANINT SIMACHEW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
13 HAILEMALAK GETACHEW SINISHAW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
14 HAILEMARIAM WUDU AMBAW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
15 HILAWI BIRHANU TESHOME WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
16 KIDUS YENEW DESTA WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
17 MEKUANINT AYUSEW BAYIE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
18 MERON BAYNESAGN MEKONNEN WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
19 METEBEK DESALEGN AMSALU WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
20 NEBIYU DANIEL JEMERE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
21 NETSANET KASSAHUN ABATIE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
22 SAMUEL MEKONNEN SHIFERAW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
23 SOLOMON BISET BEZA WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
24 SURAFEL WASSE AGIDEW WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
25 TEMESGEN MULUKEN MEHARI WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
26 YOSEPH GASHAWTENA ABATE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
27 ZEKARIAS ALEMU MELESE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
28 ZENAW GASHU KINDIE WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
29 ABDI GETACHEHU ERANA WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
30 ALEMAYEHU GURE AYANA WEN, JAN 31, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
31 BIKILA KENEA JALETA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
32 EBA JIREGNA DEFA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
33 EYASU WAKJIRA DALLO WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
34 HIKA TARIKU TAFESE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
35 KUMA TEMESGEN ABEBE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
36 NAOL DAME ABDISA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
37 PETIROS NEGATU BACHA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
38 ROBERA  SAMUEL KENEA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
39 ROBSAN  MENGISTE  BEKELE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
40 ABNEZER  MENEGESHA MEKURTIA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
41 ASHEBER GEZEMU GAMERO WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
42 ASHNAFI  BELACHEW  TULASHALA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
43 BEREKET GIRMA BEZABH WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
44 BETSELOT BANKSERA BEZA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
45 BEWNETU YEMENU MEBRATU WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
46 BIHONEGN DESTAW DAMTE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
47 BINIYAM AYELE ERSANO WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
48 BISHAW SHIFERAW AGAO WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
49 ERMIAS  ESKENDER HAILE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
50 EZEDIN YIMAM HASSEN WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
51 FIKREAB HABTAMU BADEGE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
52 FIREW SOLOMON TAFESE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
53 HAILEMELEKOT  NIGUSSIE BAYU WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
54 KUMNEGER TILAHUN KEBEDE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
55 MIKIYAS  DEGENE AKAYU WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
56 NATNAEL  ANDINET NIGUSE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
57 NATNAEL  TESFAYE BEREDE WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
58 RIYAD ADDU KASSA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
59 SAMSON TESFA MOSSISA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
60 TEGEGN GEBEYEHU TECHALU WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
61 TEKALIGN  MELESE MEKURIYA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
62 WONDIM BEWKET NEYA WEN, JAN 31, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
Postion : TRAINEE PILOT (ASSOSA, GAMBELLA, GONDER, DIREDAWA AND MEKELLE)
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
Description :

CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT

(ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE PILOT)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED AT ASSOSA, GAMBELLA, GONDER, DIREDAWA AND MEKELLE AND TAKEN A GROUP DISCUSSION & ONE-TO-ONE INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD OFFICE ON FEBRUARY 02, 2024 ONLY PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR A SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT.

  • VENUE: – ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
  • DATE & TIME: – PLEASE REFER FROM THE BELOW TABLE.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS: –

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
  • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
  • GROOMING SHOULD BE UP TO THE STANDARD. MALE CANDIDATES WITH CLEAN CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARDS WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED AND FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD WITH 2 COPIES (BACK AND FORTH) AND 5 (FIVE) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS WITH PROPER GROOMING.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE SIMULATOR AND FURTHER ASSESSMENTS!
  • IF IT IS DISCOVERED AT ANY STAGE DURING THE SELECTION PROCESS AND/OR AFTER THE TRAINING/JOB OFFER THAT ANY INFORMATION SUBMITTED IN THE APPLICATION HAS BEEN EDITED AND/OR FORGED, FALSE/INCORRECT IN ANY WAY, THE CANDIDATES’ ELIGIBILITY WILL BE CANCELED. AND THIS WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME DATE TIME ASSIGNED GROUP
1 AREGAWI HAFTU ALEMAYEHU FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
2 AWTACHEW GIRMAY BIRUK FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
3 BERHANU YRGAW ABREHA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
4 BERHE BERHANU TEKA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
5 BETELIHEM SBHATLEAB EYOB FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
6 BIRHAN G/MESKEL W/KIDAN FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
7 FILMON G/HER KEBEDE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
8 H/MARYAM ALEMU EMBAYE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
9 HAILE HAFTU KAHSAY FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
10 KALAYU GEBREHANS MESSELE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
11 KFLE TESFAY G/MARYAM FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
12 KIBROM G/MEDEHN GEBRHET FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
13 KIBROM T/HAYMANOT GEREZGIHER FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
14 MEBRAHTU TSEGABRHAN ABRHA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
15 MEKSEM TSEGAYE BERHIE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
16 NATNAEL HAGOS KASA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
17 SAMSON GIRMAY ABREHA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
18 SOLOMON KAHSAY GESESEW FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
19 TEDROS HADUSH ABRHA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
20 TEKLEMUZ TIUM G/MEDHIN FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
21 TIGABU KELALI MALDEY FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
22 YARED BRHANE NEGUSSE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
23 YOHANNES FITSUM NEGASH FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
24 YOHANNES GEDLOM G/KIDAN FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
25 YOHANNES GIZACHEW GIRMA FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
26 YONATAN G/CHERKOS G/TSADKAN FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
27 ABEL HABTAMU GEDAMU FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
28 BIRUK GIRMA BOGALE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
29 EYOB BERHANU DEJENE FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
30 GATLUAK GATWECH GATLUAK FRI, FEB 02, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
31 GEMECHU YISIHAK TEREFE FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
32 KENEAN MELESE ATRESO FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
33 MEWUDED MISHAMO CHURKO FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
34 OCHAN ODOLL OGALLA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
35 TESLOACH GATLUAK GATKUOTH FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
36 YABETS URGO NEGERI FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
37 ABREHAM GETAYE BELAY FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
38 ABRHAM ASEFA NARO FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
39 DANIEL WAKSHUM GURMESSA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
40 ENAM IBRAHIM MOHAMMED FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
41 LILITA SEMENEH BELAY FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
42 MESKEREM ADISU DIKO FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
43 NATENAEL DEREJE ENEYEW FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
44 AMANUEL CHALEW TEGEGN FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
45 BIRUK SALEAMLAK TIGABU FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
46 EDOM NETSANET WONDIMAGEGNEHU FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
47 EFEN KEBEDE YALEW FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
48 ERMIAS NEGA WUBE FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
49 SHAMBEL G/MICHAEL T/HAIMANOT FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
50 ABIY ABEBE MEKONEN FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
51 ANDNET MOGES WELDEYES FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
52 AYMEN ADEL ALI FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
53 DAWIT GONFA GADISSA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
54 HAILEMELEKOT TIBEBU MENGESHA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
55 HERMELA AMEHA BANJAW FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
56 KIDUSYOHANNES MULUSHEWA WOLDEMARIAM FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
57 MIKIAS KIBEBEWU SHIFERAW FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
58 NATINAEL ALEMU BAFA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
59 SAMUEL NIGUSSIE WORDOFA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
60 TEWODROS MABRATTOM DESTA FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
61 YOSEPH FANTAHUN WONDIMU FRI, FEB 02, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
Postion : TRAINEE PILOT (AMBO, DEBREBRHAN, FITCHE, HARRER AND WOLKITE)
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, GROUP RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
Description :CALL FOR SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT

(ET-SPONSORED TRAINEE PILOT)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED AT AMBO, DEBREBRHAN, FITCHE, HARRER AND WOLKITE, AND TAKEN A GROUP DISCUSSION & ONE-TO-ONE INTERVIEW ASSESSMENT FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP HEAD OFFICE ON JANUARY 29 & 30, 2024 ONLY PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR A SIMULATOR ASSESSMENT.

  • VENUE: – ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE
  • DATE & TIME: – PLEASE REFER FROM THE BELOW TABLE.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS: –

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
  • ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED DATE & TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND GROOMING.
  • GROOMING SHOULD BE UP TO THE STANDARD. MALE CANDIDATES WITH CLEAN CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARDS WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED AND FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD WITH 2 COPIES (BACK AND FORTH) AND 5 (FIVE) PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS WITH PROPER GROOMING.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE SIMULATOR AND FURTHER ASSESSMENTS!
  • IF IT IS DISCOVERED AT ANY STAGE DURING THE SELECTION PROCESS AND/OR AFTER THE TRAINING/JOB OFFER THAT ANY INFORMATION SUBMITTED IN THE APPLICATION HAS BEEN EDITED AND/OR FORGED, FALSE/INCORRECT IN ANY WAY, THE CANDIDATES’ ELIGIBILITY WILL BE CANCELED. AND THIS WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME DATE TIME ASSIGNED GROUP
1 BEREKET LAKE KIBRET MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
2 BINIYAM SHMELSE SIYOUM MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
3 CHALACHEW KASA ABJE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
4 DAGIMAWI ENGIDAWORK GIZAW MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
5 DAGM GOYTOM WELDEGIYRGIS MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
6 DANIEL GEBRU GEBRETSADIK MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
7 DAWIT TADESSE WENDEMAGEGNEHU MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
8 ERMIAS ATLABACHEW FELEKE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
9 ERMIYAS NIGUSSIE MAMO MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
10 HABTAMU SHELEME EBISSA MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
11 HENOCK BIZUAYEHU CHANE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
12 HENOK TEWEDEDEW ENDETAYEHU MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
13 KALEAB ENDALE MENKIR MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
14 KALKIDAN WENDIMHUNEGN BELETE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
15 MANDELA ASHAGIRE KIREMTE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
16 MAREG NEGA TEGENE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
17 MELKAMNEH ARGAW WERKUNEH MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
18 NATNAEL BATRI ABOSA MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
19 SEBENA SAMUEL BEFEKADU MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
20 TEKLEAB ENDESHAW GETANEH MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
21 TSEGAZEAB SOLOMON BESHU MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
22 WUBISHET SAFATO SAYGE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
23 YARED KETSELA DEBEBE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
24 YEABSIRA MEKITE SEBSIBE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
25 YIGELELU TEKLEMARIAM TEFRA MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
26 YISHAK WONDIMGEZAHU AFEWORK MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
27 YOHANNES ATILE NEGA MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
28 YOHANS BISET ADISIE MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
29 ABREHAM DABA NURGI MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
30 ASHEBIR EJARA GONFA MON, JAN 29, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
31 BIKILA EMIRU GAMACHU MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
32 BIRHANU TOLOSA BARTOLA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
33 CHRISTIAN KITATA DEGEBASA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
34 DAGIM LEMA DIRIBSA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
35 DANIEL MEKONNEN EBSA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
36 DANIEL TSEGAYE TESFAYE MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
37 DESU ADUGNA GEDA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
38 ELIAS BEHAILU EPHREM MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
39 ENYADIN BAYISA DEMASA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
40 FIRAOL NEGERI DIBA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
41 GALANA RUSHU DURESA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
42 GEMECHU ABEBE SEBOKA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
43 GEMECHU BIRHANU FAYE MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
44 GETAHUN DUGASA AMENA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
45 HUNDE GUANGUL DEBESA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
46 KASSA BEKELE BEGNA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
47 KIDANE KENENISA GULTI MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
48 MAO DESALEW GEMECHU MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
49 MEKONEN ANDERSA MEGERSA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
50 NAHOM GEZAHEGN GERMAN MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
51 OLYAD DEREJE HIRPA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
52 ROBEL YADESA MERDASA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
53 SHELEMA LELISA MENGISTU MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
54 SOLOMON EFA TIKUYE MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
55 TAREKEGN ANBESA GOMORO MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
56 TIBAREK HAILU TESHALE MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
57 YISAK MITIKU DEBELA MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
58 ALEM  TESHOME ADERE MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
59 AMANUEL SOLOMON TEFERI MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
60 ERMIYAS GIRMA MEKONEN MON, JAN 29, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
61 GEZAHEGN BELEW GEBRE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
62 HAILE FIKADU HUNDE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
63 PHAWLOS MEKONEN ABABU TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
64 SIMERET ESHETU RORISA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
65 TEKELU ABIY ASEFAW TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
66 TEWODROS SHIFERAW AMEDE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
67 ABULREZAK HUSEIN FETA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
68 ALI MEHAMMED BEKER TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
69 AMIR ANDINET TESFAYE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
70 ANIS MUME IBRO TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-1
71 BIRUK MESFIN ZELEKE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
72 ESKEDAR BERHANE LEGESSE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
73 SAMUEL NIGUSSIE TAYE TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
74 TADDEE MILLION LEMMA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
75 ABAS JUNID MUKTAR TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
76 ABDLKAF NURSEFA SHERFA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
77 ABDULHAFIZ MOHAMMED AMIN TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
78 ABEBE ASCHALEW WORESO TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
79 ABEL DEGEMU GARUMA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
80 ADDISALEM PETROS ABO TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-2
81 AKLILU ABEBE KALITEBO TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
82 ALAZAR  ABRAHAME ELIAS TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
83 AMANUEL ADISE DESTA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
84 AMIR JEMAL SHERIF TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
85 ATINAF HAILU GELETA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
86 AYCHILUHIM BELAYENEH GELETU TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
87 BESELAMU BEKELE  BASSA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
88 BETSEGAW TADESSE DESALEGN TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
89 BIRHANU KUMSA  DAKSA TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
90 DAWIT WAKE SRANI TUES, JAN 30, 2024 @ 07:30 AM IN THE MORNING GROUP-3
91 DILAMO FELEKE ERISO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
92 ETSUB  TADELE ESHETU TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
93 HABITAMU GETACHEWU GEBREHIWOT TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
94 HABTAMU BAHARU ULFATA TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
95 KIBREAB DESSALEGN TUMDEDO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
96 KIDANEMARIAM MATHEWOS WOLEBO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
97 MEKDES  PETROS GAENORE TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
98 MELESE ABERA LECHEBO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
99 MESAY  MITIKU  TENKER TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
100 MESFIN  TEFERA MEGISO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-1
101 MINTESNOT KIBRU NIDA TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
102 MISHAMO ASFAW MANEDO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
103 MITIKU PETROS MOHAMMED TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
104 MOHAMMED  ABRAR AMAN TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
105 MUBAREK JEMAL SULENGO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
106 MUSE G/MARIAM LILISO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
107 NATAN  ABEBE  DEKESO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
108 PETROS MULUNEH BEYENE TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
109 ROBLE  GEBREMARIAM  DEKEBO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
110 SEIFEMICHAEL SERBESA DABI TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-2
111 SELAHUDIN MIFTA AWOL TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
112 SELAM  ABEBE  GUNJO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
113 SURAFEL  ZEWDU ALEMAYEHU TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
114 TEDEGN TEKETEL ANITO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
115 TEMESGEN MESELE TEMESGEN TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
116 TSEGAB LAMBIYE LAGISO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
117 YABEST FIKRE TIRKASO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
118 YARED JABAMO ERGUDO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
119 YONAS GUDINA  SORESSA TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-3
120 ZERKARIAS MULUNEH SULITO TUES, JAN 30, 2024  @ 12:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON GROUP-

NB:-Whenever you are looking for  in Ethiopia, just remember Elelanajobs.
For More updates Join Our Official Telegram Channel

https://t.me/elelanajob