Ethiopian Airlines

  • Exam and result
  • Ethiopia
Ethiopian Airlines Call For Written & Interview Exam
Position 1 – Part Time Agents 
Location : ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HQ, EAU AUDITORIUM
Description :  CALL FOR WRITTEN EXAM (PART TIME AGENTS)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF PART TIME AGENTS THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES REQUESTED TO COME FOR THE WRITTEN EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

LOCATION: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HQ, EAU AUDITORIUM

DATE & TIME: (REFER YOUR DATE & TIME SCHEDULE FROM THE TABLE BELOW)

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME! ANY CANDIDATE WHO ARRIVES LATER THAN THE MENTIONED TIME WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED.
  • CANDIDATES WHO COME BEFORE OR AFTER THE SCHEUDLED DATE WILL NOT BE ENTERTAINED!
  • CANDIDATES SHOULD COME UP WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID.
  • MALE CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
  • FEMALE CANDIDATES WITH FORMAL HAIR AND DRESSING STYLE WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED.
  • CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PROCESS.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO NAME DATE & TIME
1 ABAYNEW JENBER TAREKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
2 ABDI JIMA WALJIRA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
3 ABDI TARIKU ABDISA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
4 ABDISA BERHANU BENTI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
5 ABDUREZAK ABEI GASHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
6 ABEBAW MEZIGEBU ABEBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
7 ABEBE AJEMA KENENI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
8 ABENEZER PETROS YISA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
9 ABEREHAM TESFAYE SEYOUM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
10 ABIY ZEMEDHUN TESHOME Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
11 ABREHAM BALKEW BEFKADU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
12 ABRHAM DAMTEW MUHYE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
13 ABRHAM SOLOMON H/GIORGIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
14 ABRHAM TADELE ANDUALEM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
15 ADDIS ABEBAW CHERU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
16 ADDISU GIRMA MANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
17 ADDISU GODANA KUSSIA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
18 ADEN NIGUSSE KEBEBEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
19 ADISU DESSIE ASSEREBEB Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
20 ADUGNA TAMIRU GASHE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
21 ALBERT SHIFERAW HASSEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
22 ALEMTSEHAY MUCHE NURLGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
23 ALEMU WELDE BIRHANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
24 AMANUEL ABERA TEFERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
25 AMANUEL MOGES GEBREHIWET Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
26 AMANUEL WAKSHUMA FAYISA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
27 AMANUEL YESHINEH ASHAGRIA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
28 AMARE ADDISU TESEMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
29 AMARE WULETAW MOLLA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
30 AMSALU TSEGAYE HABETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
31 AREGAHEGN BISET TAREKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
32 ASCHALEW ZEGEYE MAMUYE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
33 ASEFA DABA SEKETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
34 ASFAW KEBEDE DEMISSIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
35 ASFAW YENEALEM BIRESAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
36 ASHETU BISO MARGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
37 ASMAMAW DEJEN BEFKADU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
38 ASNAKE AYALEW TEGEGNE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
39 ATSBHA ABRHA G/MIKAEL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
40 ATSEDE TESFAYE  KASSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
41 AWET ABRIHA BERHE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
42 AWOKE GETNET KASSIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
43 AYANA GAROMA NAGASA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
44 AYELE GEBRE CHARACH Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
45 AYENEW ALEMNEH TEWABE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
46 AZEB SEMAGN MENGISTU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
47 BABAHU KETSELA H/GIORGIES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
48 BAGERU ALESEW SHIFERAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
49 BAHIRU CHALI GEMECHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
50 BAMLAKU AKLOK GEBEYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
51 BASILYOS DESALEGN MEKRIU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
52 BAYEH TAKELE MENGISTIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
53 BEAMLAK NIGUSU BEDADA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
54 BEAMLAK TADESE HAILU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
55 BEHAILU AYAYU ADAMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
56 BELANEH SERIGO TARIKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
57 BELETE  GELANA TIKI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
58 BELETE GETANEH SHIBESHI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
59 BEREKET DEGE KURA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
60 BEREKET G/MEDHIN WOLAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
61 BEREKET WALTEJI ANISA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
62 BERHANU FEYISA AYANA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
63 BERSABEL NEGESE TESEMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
64 BETELHEM ESHETE WOGAYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
65 BETELHEM FIKADU TSEGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
66 BETELHEM TESFAYE WAKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
67 BETHELHEM ESHETU YIMER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
68 BETHLEHEM ZELALEM ABEBAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
69 BETSELOT ABRHAM MELAKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
70 BEZA ALEMAYEHU W/SELASSIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
71 BEZAWIT MULUNEH SISAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
72 BILAL JEMAL NURU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
73 BIRHAN MEKONNEN TEJU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
74 BIRHANU BAYISA GURMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
75 BIRHANU DELESA DABA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
76 BIRHANU GIRMA TADESE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
77 BIRHANU KASSAHUN ADMASU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
78 BIRUK DAGIM TILAHUN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
79 BIRUK ESHETU ARAGE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
80 BIRUK GETNET WOLDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
81 BIRUK GIRMA FIKADU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
82 BIRUK MEHARI ABRAHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
83 BLEN SINTAYEHU TAYE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
84 BOKA DULA HUNDESA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
85 BOKONA HORA DIBABA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
86 BROUK WORKU DAMTW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
87 BRTUKAN DAMTEW YIMER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
88 BULI TAMIRU BURAYU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
89 CHALA GINDABA GEMEDA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
90 CHALA SHIBIRA WADAJO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
91 CHALTU ABEBE URGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
92 DANIEL SISAY ZEMENE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
93 DANIEL TADESSE TESO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
94 DANIEL YERSAW ALEMAYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
95 DAWIT HAILE TEFERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
96 DAWIT KEFIYALEW NEGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
97 DAWIT SISAY TESHOME Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
98 DAWIT TESFAYE MULATU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
99 DEBELA JIRATABEKESA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
100 DEJEN TEFERA WUBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
101 DEJENIE SEWMEHON EMIRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
102 DEMISE DANSA DANA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
103 DESALEGN REGASA ABDANA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
104 DESALEGN TAKELE ABDETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
105 DESITAW ASSEFA GEBEYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
106 DESSIE GASHAW MISGANAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
107 DESTA KASSA BELACHEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
108 DINBER ENKUANHONE FENTE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
109 DIRISA TURUNEH CHEWAKA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
110 DOYMA OTOLO GALIDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
111 DWIT DEBELEW TEDAH Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
112 EBISA OLIKA BIRRI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
113 EBRAHIM GEBEYEHU DEKEBO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
114 EDEN H/MICHAEL GIRMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
115 EDOM BERHE G/ANANIYA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
116 EDOM MASRESHA TEKA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
117 EFREM GIZACHEW MELAKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
118 ELSABET FISSEHA MEKONEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
119 ELSABETH ASSEFA TURI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
120 ELYAS ESHETU URGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
121 EMEBET HAILE KEBEDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
122 EMEBET TSEGAYE W/MARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
123 ENDERAS MEKONNEN W/GIORGIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
124 ENYADIN BAYISA DEMASA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
125 EPHREM MENGESHA KEBEDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
126 ERMIYAS ADINEW GEBO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
127 ESHETU FANTAHUN BAYE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
128 ESUBALEW KUMSA ONETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
129 ETSEGENET FRESBHAT ABRHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
130 ETSUBDINK SISAY ALEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
131 EYERUSALEM BELETE KIDANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
132 EYOB ASSEFA GEBREWOLD Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
133 EYOB KEFLEMARIAM SEIFU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
134 EYUEL ASHENAFI DEBELA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
135 EYUEL BIRHANU TOLOSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
136 FANTAHUN SHEMELS ERGETE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
137 FANUEL DAGNACHEW TIBEBU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
138 FASIKAW MEBRAT TAREKEGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
139 FEKADU AKUSHA NAGESA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
140 FENTAHUN ABIREW SISAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
141 FERID AWEL MUZEMIL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
142 FEVEN ERMIAS MEKONEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
143 FEVEN FENATHUN ALEM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
144 FEVEN TSEGAYE TEMO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
145 FIREHIWOT MEKONNEN BELAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
146 FISSEHA SHIMELASH ASMEROM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
147 FREHIWOT KASSAYE MERSHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
148 FREHIWOT LAKEW HAILE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
149 G/MEDIHIN DESSALEW ADIMAS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
150 GARI TOLINA WAKJIRA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
151 GASHAHUN TEMESGEN FAYERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
152 GASHAW ABINET FANTAHUN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
153 GEBRETSADIK BIAZEN ALEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
154 GEDAMU ZELALEM MEKONNEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
155 GELANA ABDISA TITA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
156 GEMECHU EBBA TERESSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
157 GEMECHU TEFERA YADESA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
158 GEMECHU TESFAYE TASEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
159 GENET MOGES DEGEFA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
160 GEREMEW DEGEFA DESTA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
161 GETU AKA KITILA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
162 GINBARE WEDAJO ABDISSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
163 GUDETA TASISA HUNDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
164 HABEN GDEY G/YOHANNES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
165 HABTAME DEGU MELESE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
166 HABTAMU BURUSIE BILA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
167 HABTAMU WALLE KEBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
168 HAILEMARIAM GETASEW AZENE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
169 HAILEMIKAEL TIBEBU SHIFERAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
170 HAILESELASIE NEGASH DEMEKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
171 HAMZA HASSEN SRURE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
172 HANA TADESSE CHERNET Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
173 HANA WORKNEH GUALU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
174 HEAMEN ASEGID ADAFRE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
175 HEAVEN YESHINEH YIMER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
176 HELEN HAILU HAGOS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
177 HELEN MASRESHA G/MARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
178 HENOK TEWABE GELAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
179 HENOS MULUGETA MOHAMED Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
180 HERMELA ABEBE ALEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
181 HERMELA ALEMU BIZUNEH Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
182 HIBA WOLE JEMAL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
183 HIKIMA MUBAREK KEDIR Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
184 HIRUY ANDUALEM BISHAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
185 HIWOT GETNET WELDESENBET Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
186 HIWOT MESFIN ALULA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
187 HIWOT TESHOME DAWIT Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
188 HIZKEL KINFE BASHE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
189 IBRAHIM AWOL SHERMOLO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
190 ISIYAK ABRIHAM MELKA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
191 JALENNE DIRIBA WEDAJO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
192 JEMAL YIMER DAMTEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
193 JERUSALEM AYELE ABEBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
194 KAHSU KELALI NGUSE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
195 KALEAB GEZAHAGN MEKITE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
196 KALEAB ZEMEDKUN W/AMANUEL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
197 KALKIDAN KEBEDE GULMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
198 KALKIDAN TESFAYE BELETE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
199 KALKIDAN ZENEBE GEBREAB Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
200 KASEHUN BINORE NUKUSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
201 KASSAYE CHERNET BAYU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
202 KEDIR ALEMU WORKINEH Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
203 KEDIR HARFO ALAMBO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
204 KIDANEMARIAM TEKLAY NEREA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
205 KIDIST GEDA GULMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
206 KIDIST KORNISA NIGANI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
207 KIDUS SISAY MAMO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
208 KIRUBEL KEBEDE TADESSE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
209 KIRUBEL ZERIHUN BADE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
210 LAMESEGNEW AWDRO TADESSE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
211 LAMI JANKO MEKONNEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
212 LEUL ASFAW GEREMEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
213 LIDET MICHAEL MELAKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
214 LIDIYA ABRHAM ABEBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
215 LIDIYA KESETE HABTE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
216 LIDIYA MELAKU DENEKEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
217 LIDYA WONDWOSSEN SOLOMON Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
218 LIELITIE NEGASH RETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
219 LIELT ABEBE DERIBEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
220 LINGEREW BEWKET AYALEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
221 LIYA MEGBARU AYALEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
222 LIYA SAMSON TESHOME Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
223 LUSANDA TESFAYE GOSHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
224 MAHDER SISAY ZELEKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
225 MAHLET ANGASA BEYENE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
226 MAHLET BEREKET G/EGZIABHER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
227 MARELIGN GETNET ALEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
228 MARITU CHALA TUFFA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
229 MARIYA TAMIRAT BEKELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
230 MARKOS TAMIRU GAREDEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
231 MARTHA ABERA ADUGNA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
232 MEBA WONDWESEN DAGNE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
233 MEBRAHTU MEDHANYE ZBELO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
234 MEGBARU AREGA DAGNANEH Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
235 MEKDELAWIT KETSELA WOSENE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
236 MEKDES GETACHEW G/MESKEL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
237 MEKDES MILION SHIFERAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
238 MEKDES YILMA SEBERE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
239 MEKEDES ALEMU LEGESE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
240 MEKLIT TEKA SERAHEGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
241 MELAKU GETACHEW ATILAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
242 MELAT AKLILU ASFAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
243 MELAT DAGANCHEW HAGOS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
244 MELAT HAILESELASSIE G/MARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
245 MELAT W/RUFAEL G/GIORGIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
246 MELESE TESHOME DEBELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
247 MELKAMU MASRESHA BISHAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
248 MELKAMU TAREKEGN SHIFERAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
249 MELLOS NIGUSSE AYELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
250 MENGISTU USEN ELEMO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
251 MERON ANDUALEM ENDRIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
252 MERON DINKU GUTA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
253 MERON TSIGE W/GIORGIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
254 MERON WORKU TAMERE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
255 MESELE MEHAMED MEGABO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
256 MESFIN MERKINE MEKURIA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
257 MESFIN TEGEGN KASSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
258 MESKEREM GONFA FEYISA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
259 METADEL MENGISTE ABDI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
260 MIDEKSA DINEGA OSENA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
261 MIHRETU ERKO KEBA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
262 MIKAEL SOLOMON ERENA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
263 MIKIYAS DESTA G/EGZIABHER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
264 MIRESA ASAFA TEMESGEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
265 MISGANA ABDISA HUNDUMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
266 MISGANA TEFERA BEKELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
267 MITIKU DAGNE FEREDEGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
268 MULATU DERESA LEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
269 MULATU LOMBAMO MASSEBO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
270 MULUGETA  LEBSE ALEMAYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
271 MULUGETA AKLILU BERGA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
272 MULUGETA ALEHEGN GETAHUN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
273 MULUGETA MAMO DEBELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
274 MULUKEN AYITO TAMIRE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
275 NAHILI AWELU MENU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
276 NAHOM HAILU SHIBIRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
277 NAHOM KIBRE ZELALEM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
278 NARDOS ABEBE MAMO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
279 NARDOS KEBEDE ALI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
280 NARDOS MAMO WOLDU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
281 NATAN DIGAFE YEMANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
282 NATNAEL ARGAW YOHANNES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
283 NATNAEL YAE BEDASO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
284 NEGA CHANE ZINABU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
285 NEGASI ZELALEM GEBRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
286 NETSANET GASHAW AYELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
287 NIGATU NIGUS WARI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
288 NIGIST SOLOMON ABRIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
289 NIGISTIE MENKIR GEBO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
290 NURASAMAN NASIRO ABDU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
291 NURHASSEN YASIN UMER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
292 RAHEL ALEMAYEHU AKLILE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
293 RAHEL GETACHEW TADESSE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
294 RAHWA ASSEFA KIDANU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
295 REBECCA BEYENE FITUMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
296 REDET ZERIHUN BADE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
297 REDIET ASRAT LEALEM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
298 REFISA DERESA WERKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
299 REHIMA GELAYE ABATE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
300 REKIK DEREJE MEKONNEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
301 RESHAD ABDELA MUZYN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
302 RHOBOT ABERA TUKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
303 ROBA MULETA GEMEDA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
304 ROBEL AYEHU ENYEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
305 ROBEL TIZAZU ALENE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
306 ROBENAS MULUGETA AMANTE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
307 SADEK JEMAL AMEDETA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
308 SALIHE MEKA BENTI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
309 SAMRAWIT MEBRATU FELEKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
310 SAMSON TESHOME NAMIYOO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
311 SAMUEL FIKIRU TESGERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
312 SAMUEL GIZACHEW MEKONNEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
313 SARA YASSIN UMER Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
314 SEBLE MENGISTU G/MARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
315 SEBLE TESFAYE BEYECHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
316 SEID JEMAL YASIN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
317 SEID SHRMSU KEDR Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
318 SEIFE KEDISE AFRASA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
319 SELAM G/EGZIABHER G/YOHANNES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
320 SELAM SENDEKU ASEFA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
321 SELAMAIT BIRHANU ABEBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
322 SELAMAWIT BIRKYE ZIKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
323 SELAMAWIT MEKURIA W/MARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
324 SELAMAWIT WAKJIRA FUFA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
325 SELWA MOHAMMED HUSSEN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
326 SEMIRA MOHAMMED SEID Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
327 SENAIT WELAY G/MEDIHIN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
328 SENAYIT NEGESSE DUBERIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
329 SERKALEM KIROS MOLLA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
330 SEWALEM AGUMAS AYEHU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
331 SHALEMA TADESSE TAYE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
332 SIFEN SHEMELES HEYI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
333 SINTAYEHU NITSUH ALLEA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
334 SISAY BELAY WELDETENSAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
335 SOLIYANA H/MICHAEL BEKURETSION Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
336 SOLOMON ADDIS BIRHANU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
337 SORESA GUYASSA GARBA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
338 SOROME KEBA TESO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
339 SOSINA TESHOME DERBE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
340 TADESSE TOLLA BALCHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
341 TAMIRAT SHEWULE LEMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
342 TAMIRU KETEMA WEKJIRA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
343 TARIKU DENGIA NEGASA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
344 TEFERI ABAYNEH HAILU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
345 TEKLU TADESSE ASFAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
346 TEMESGEN ADINO ASSEFA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
347 TEREFE ZELEKE TESHALE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
348 TESEMA CHALCHISA UMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
349 TESFA TAMIR TEWABE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
350 TESFAYE ALEMU WELDESENBET Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
351 TESFAYE ASCHALEW WOLDEAREGAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
352 TESHOME AYANA DERESA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
353 TESHOME CHAKA DEGU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
354 TESSEMA ALAZAR MIHRETIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
355 TEWACHEW TEZAZU MOGES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
356 TEWODROS MENGESHA WEDU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
357 TIGIST ABEBE GUTA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
358 TIGIST DENANSO GETACHEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
359 TIHITINA SELESHI ENEYEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
360 TILIKSEW SENDEKU TEFERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
361 TIRUWORK YOHANNES AMBAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
362 TIZITA REGASSA SAREGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
363 TIZITA SAHLESELASSIE TEFERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
364 TOLAWAK TSEGAYE GETACHEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
365 TILAHUN SISAY Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
366 TRSIT ABERA YIFRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
367 TSEGAYE DIBABA W/YOHANNES Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
368 TSEGAYE WONDIM KASSIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
369 TSEGEREDA TIBEBU MENGISTU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
370 TSEHAY ABAYNEH G/TSADIK Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
371 TSINUEMNET AKLOG ASHAGRE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
372 TSION TEFERA NEGEWO Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
373 TSION WUDMATAS WERKU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
374 UMETA TSEGAYE TESGERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
375 WASSIE DEFAR GOBEW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
376 WENDU TAMIRE ADUGNA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
377 WENGEL GEZAHEGN TERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
378 WEYNSHET BISET TAREKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
379 WOLDEMICHAELSHEWABERA TEGORA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
380 WOLLANSSA TESHALE SEBOXSA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
381 WONDIMNEW MENBER GELAW Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
382 WONGELAWIT WONDWOSEN TEFERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
383 WORKU BITEW TECHANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
384 YABSIRA KASSAHUN NIGATU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
385 YADASA KUCHANE REGASA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
386 YADATA AMENU NUKUS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
387 YARED DAGNACHEW BAHRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
388 YDNEKACHEW ERGITU KETEMA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
389 YEMARIAM ZELALEM TILAHUN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
390 YETEMGETA ESHETU ABERA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
391 YIHENEW GETANEH ASMARE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
392 YISAK DAWIT ROSCHLI Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
393 YISHAK DEREJE WONDIMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
394 YOHANA HAYLEZGI W/SELASIE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
395 YOHANES CHILOT FEREDE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
396 YOHANES TAREKEGNE MERSHA Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
397 YOHANNES HABTAMU TIBEBU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
398 YOHANNES NIGATU BIRRU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
399 YOHANNES YESHAMBEL Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
400 YONAS ALEMU BEKELE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
401 YONAS LEUL KIDANEMARIAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
402 YORDANOS ABEBE DESALEGN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
403 YOSEPH MARE MENGESTU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
404 ZEELSHADAY KIBRU ZELEKE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
405 ZEKARIA ABDULKARIM SAID Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
406 ZELALEM TILAHUN ALEMU Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
407 ZELALEM WORKNEH MESFIN Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
408 ZEMZEM HASSEN IMAM Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
409 ZEWEDNESH AKILILE H/GIYORGIS Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
410 ZINASH TESEMA ADANE Wednesday  June  26,2024 at 3:00 PM
Position 2 -Fire & Rescue Officer I
Location : AT YOUR RESPECTIVE APPLICATION AREAS (Refer from the table below)
Description :

CALL FOR INTERVIEW

(FIRE & RESCUE OFFICER-ICANDIDATES)

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED AND HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF FIRE & RESCUE OFFICER-I AT HAWASSA, GOBA, JINKA, GODE, SEMERA, ASSOSSA & JIGJIGA AIRPORTS THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW ASSESSEMENT ONLY AS PER THE BELOW DATE & TIME SCHEDULE.

LOCATIONAT YOUR RESPECTIVE APPLICATION AREAS (Refer from the table below)

 

DATE & TIME: Refer from the table below

AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAMINATION AND WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES GROUP.

PLEASE NOTE THAT:

  • CANDIDATES SHOULD ARRIVE ON TIME!
  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING COPY OF THIER RENEWED KEBELE ID & 2 PASSPORT-SIZED PHOTOGRAPH.
  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH PROPER BUSINESS ATTIRE AND CLEAN-CUT HAIR AND FULLY SHAVED BEARD.
  • IF ANYONE IS FOUND TO APPLY WITH FALSE INFORMATION, IT WILL LEAD TO SUBSEQUENT TERMINATION FROM THE PROCESS UPON DISCOVERY OF THE FACT.
Candidate_List :

NO FULL NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE INTERVIEW VENUE
1 AGEGNEW BISHAW GEMBEIR JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
2 BERHANU TESFAYE KEBEDE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
3 HABIB MOHAMMED OUMER JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
4 MELKESA TERFASA MOTI JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
5 MOHAMMED YIMER FENTAW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
6 NURETAYEM KERAR FETUL JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
7 USMAN MEHAMMED ARAGAW JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
8 WASSIHUN DUFERA DABA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING ASSOSSA AIRPORT
9 ALEMAYEHU LUKAS ALARO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
10 BILILIGN TESFAYE SEBRO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
11 CHERNET GETAHUN KETSELA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
12 KIBROM TEGENU KEBEDE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
13 MERSHA ABERA WAKEYO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
14 MESERET KAHSU TESFAY JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
15 MIKAEL TESEMA JAMARA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
16 NATNAEL TESFAYE TADESE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
17 SAMUEL ZERIHUN BEQAMO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
18 TAMIRAT YUA SAGO JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
19 TEKETEL MARKOS SULAM JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
20 TEMESGEN BIRHANU ABREHA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
21 TINSAE TADDESE HABTEYOHANNES JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
22 YARED TOLLA YAMI JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
23 YOSEF BIYO ARSICH JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING HAWASSA AIRPORT
24 AMLAKCHER WERETA ABEGAZ JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
25 BELAY ASEFA MENGISTU JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
26 DAWIT GIZAW TESEMA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
27 ENDALKACHEW BEKELE WAKJIRA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
28 EYOB GEBREMARIAM ATSBHA JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
29 LISANEWORK MERIED ASAYE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
30 WENDU MEKASHA SEYFU JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING JIGJIGA AIRPORT
31 ABDU MOHAMMED SEID JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA AIRPORT
32 ABEL TESFAYE WELDESE JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA AIRPORT
33 ALO ABDI  ALI JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA AIRPORT
34 ANWAR MOHAMMED OUMER JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA AIRPORT
35 KIBROM BIRHANU MITIKU JUNE 27, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING SEMERA AIRPORT
36 ABEL KERIM KERSHI JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
37 AHMED ABDI MAALIN JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
38 BASHIR MOHAMMED DOHE JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
39 BEKALU GETU YIFRU JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
40 HIRE JELE AHMED JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
41 TEWODROS ALEBACHEW KEBEDE JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING GODE AIRPORT
42 ABDULFETAH HAMID MUHAMED JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
43 BEHAILU KETEMA WAQEYO JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
44 BEHAYILU DAME GEMEDA JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
45 DAWIT WORKU NEGI JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
46 FUAD USMAN HUSEN JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
47 GEZAHEGN SISAY MENGISTE JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
48 MULUGET BAHARU MOTUMA JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
49 NATNAEL GETACHEW GIRMA JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
50 NEBIYU JIMA NEGI JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
51 ROBEL ASCHALEW TEHONE JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
52 SAMSON GASHAW WELDESEMAYAT JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
53 ZEMEDKUN JEBESA KORSA JULY 01, 2024 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING MEDDA WALLABU UNIVERSITY, ROBE
54 FIKREHIWOT ALLO BARCHO JULY 03, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING JINKA AIRPORT
55 LIKAWOUNT HAILE ARUSI JULY 03, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING JINKA AIRPORT
56 NIGUSSE DEMEKE TURO JULY 03, 2024 AT 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING JINKA AIRPORT

NB:-Whenever you are looking for  in Ethiopia, just remember Elelanajobs.
For More updates Join Our Official Telegram Channel

https://t.me/elelanajobs